Consulting on making E-Bidding documents, E-HSDT evaluation report

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Consulting on making E-Bidding documents, E-HSDT evaluation report
Name of project
Thuê nhà làm việc cho BHXH huyện Quản Bạ
Contractor Selection Type
Selection of contractors in special cases
Estimated price
2.160.000 VND
Tender value
2.160.000 VND
Conversion date
18/08/2022
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
381/QĐ-BHXH
Approval date
18/08/2022
Completion date
15:06 13/09/2022
Bidding Procedure
Selection of contractors in special cases
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0106788461 0106788461

CÔNG TY TNHH LAM MINH

2.160.000 VND 30 day 30
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second