Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Hà Giang as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 71 contractor.
- Announced 11 investment development project, of which 6 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 151 contractor selection plans with a total of 247 bidding packages, of which 144 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 57 packages (with 62 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 2 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 159 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 110 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 100 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 94 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.27 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 40.32%, Construction 9.68%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 41.94%, Mixed 8.06%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 101,991,248,739 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 100,475,437,413 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.49%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Hà Giang as follows:
- Has relationships with 71 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.27 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 40.32%, Construction 9.68%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 41.94%, Mixed 8.06%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 101,991,248,739 VND, in which the total winning value is: 100,475,437,413 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.49%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Hà Giang are as follows:
- Is the investor of 11 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 150 contractor selection plans, of which 150 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 58 Tender Notices, of which 58 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Hà Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Supply, replacement and repair of equipment for propaganda in 2022 of the investor Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Hà Giang.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần in Hà Giang
05/10/2022 07:53
The Bid solicitor Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Hà Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Piles static compression test of the investor Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Hà Giang.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Đầu tư Xây dựng Thiên Phúc Việt Nam
29/09/2022 09:31
The Bid solicitor Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Hà Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Periodic health check for civil servants, public employees and employees of Ha Giang province Social insurance in 2022 of the investor Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Hà Giang.
- Winning bidder: BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA TỈNH HÀ GIANG
15/09/2022 08:43
The Bid solicitor Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Hà Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on appraisal of E-HSMT, appraisal of contractor selection results of the investor Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Hà Giang.
13/09/2022 15:22
The Bid solicitor Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Hà Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on making E-Bidding documents, E-HSDT evaluation report of the investor Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Hà Giang.
13/09/2022 15:18
The Bid solicitor Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Hà Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on appraisal of E-HSMT, appraisal of contractor selection results of the investor Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Hà Giang.
13/09/2022 15:16
The Bid solicitor Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Hà Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on making E-Bidding documents, E-HSDT evaluation report of the investor Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Hà Giang.
13/09/2022 15:14
The Bid solicitor Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Hà Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on appraisal of E-HSMT, appraisal of contractor selection results of the investor Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Hà Giang.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG BÁT ĐẠI SƠN
13/09/2022 15:12
The Bid solicitor Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Hà Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on making E-Bidding documents, E-HSDT evaluation report of the investor Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Hà Giang.
13/09/2022 15:06
The Bid solicitor Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Hà Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on appraisal of E-HSMT, appraisal of contractor selection results of the investor Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Hà Giang.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ CÔNG NGHỆ VIỆT Á CHÂU
13/09/2022 15:05
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Hà Giang announced the results of the bid package Supply, replacement and repair of equipment for propaganda in 2022 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần in Hà Giang
05/10/2022 07:53
Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Hà Giang announced the results of the bid package Piles static compression test .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Đầu tư Xây dựng Thiên Phúc Việt Nam
29/09/2022 09:31
Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Hà Giang announced the results of the bid package Periodic health check for civil servants, public employees and employees of Ha Giang province Social insurance in 2022 .
- Winning bidder: BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA TỈNH HÀ GIANG
15/09/2022 08:43
Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Hà Giang announced the results of the bid package Consulting on appraisal of E-HSMT, appraisal of contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG BÁT ĐẠI SƠN
13/09/2022 15:22
Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Hà Giang announced the results of the bid package Consulting on making E-Bidding documents, E-HSDT evaluation report .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH XD và TM 88 Hà Giang
13/09/2022 15:18
Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Hà Giang announced the results of the bid package Consulting on appraisal of E-HSMT, appraisal of contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG BÁT ĐẠI SƠN
13/09/2022 15:16
Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Hà Giang announced the results of the bid package Consulting on making E-Bidding documents, E-HSDT evaluation report .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH XD và TM 88 Hà Giang
13/09/2022 15:14
Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Hà Giang announced the results of the bid package Consulting on appraisal of E-HSMT, appraisal of contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG BÁT ĐẠI SƠN
13/09/2022 15:12
Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Hà Giang announced the results of the bid package Consulting on making E-Bidding documents, E-HSDT evaluation report .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH LAM MINH
13/09/2022 15:06
Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Hà Giang announced the results of the bid package Consulting on appraisal of E-HSMT, appraisal of contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ CÔNG NGHỆ VIỆT Á CHÂU
13/09/2022 15:05
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Hà Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Supply, replacement and repair of equipment for propaganda in 2022 of the investor Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Hà Giang.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần in Hà Giang
05/10/2022 07:53
The Bid solicitor Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Hà Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Piles static compression test of the investor Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Hà Giang.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Đầu tư Xây dựng Thiên Phúc Việt Nam
29/09/2022 09:31
The Bid solicitor Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Hà Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Periodic health check for civil servants, public employees and employees of Ha Giang province Social insurance in 2022 of the investor Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Hà Giang.
- Winning bidder: BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA TỈNH HÀ GIANG
15/09/2022 08:43
The Bid solicitor Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Hà Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on appraisal of E-HSMT, appraisal of contractor selection results of the investor Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Hà Giang.
13/09/2022 15:22
The Bid solicitor Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Hà Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on making E-Bidding documents, E-HSDT evaluation report of the investor Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Hà Giang.
13/09/2022 15:18
The Bid solicitor Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Hà Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on appraisal of E-HSMT, appraisal of contractor selection results of the investor Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Hà Giang.
13/09/2022 15:16
The Bid solicitor Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Hà Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on making E-Bidding documents, E-HSDT evaluation report of the investor Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Hà Giang.
13/09/2022 15:14
The Bid solicitor Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Hà Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on appraisal of E-HSMT, appraisal of contractor selection results of the investor Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Hà Giang.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG BÁT ĐẠI SƠN
13/09/2022 15:12
The Bid solicitor Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Hà Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on making E-Bidding documents, E-HSDT evaluation report of the investor Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Hà Giang.
13/09/2022 15:06
The Bid solicitor Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Hà Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on appraisal of E-HSMT, appraisal of contractor selection results of the investor Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Hà Giang.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ CÔNG NGHỆ VIỆT Á CHÂU
13/09/2022 15:05
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Hà Giang has posted 151 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 247 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Hà Giang has posted 62 Tender Notices in 57 bidding packages. Among these, 51 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 11 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Hà Giang has posted 159 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 159 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 110 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Hà Giang has a relationship with 71 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Hà Giang has a relationship with 22 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Hà Giang has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects