Piles static compression test

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Piles static compression test
Name of project
Trụ sở Bảo hiểm xã hội huyện Quản Bạ, tỉnh Hà Giang
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
100.000.000 VND
Tender value
100.000.000 VND
Conversion date
13/07/2022
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
Số 495/QĐ-BHXH ngày 28/9/2022
Approval date
28/09/2022
Completion date
09:31 29/09/2022
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0106246349 0106246349

Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Đầu tư Xây dựng Thiên Phúc Việt Nam

98.557.000 VND 20 day 20
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second