Consulting on setting up bidding documents and evaluating bids for construction and installation

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Consulting on setting up bidding documents and evaluating bids for construction and installation
Name of project
Kho bạc Nhà nước Lắk
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
47.567.000 VND
Tender value
47.567.000 VND
Conversion date
09/10/2019
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
Số 1029/QĐ-KBĐL ngày 07/10/2019
Approval date
07/10/2019
Completion date
08:15 11/10/2019
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0108171480 0108171480

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG SỐ 1 THĂNG LONG

46.669.000 VND 30 day 30
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second