Consulting survey, making feasibility study report

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Consulting survey, making feasibility study report
Name of project
Duy tu bảo dưỡng đê điều năm 2022 tỉnh Bắc Ninh
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
450.595.000 VND
Tender value
450.595.000 VND
Conversion date
14/09/2022
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
226/QĐ-CCTL ngày 26/3/2022
Approval date
26/03/2022
Completion date
21:50 14/09/2022
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0103223061 0103223061

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI THĂNG LONG

432.500.000 VND 30 day 30
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second