Contract package: Construction repair

Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Tender ID
Views
49
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Contract package: Construction repair
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
2.816.950.357 VND
Publication date
15:40 31/10/2024
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Constructions
Approval ID
288/QĐ-KBTN
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Tay Ninh State Treasury
Approval date
23/10/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0106705257 0106705257

HOANG ANH TRANSPORT CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY

2.796.141.341 VND 2.796.141.341 VND 90 day 90 days
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn3900461400 3900461400 Liên danh Công ty cổ phần Ngọc Phúc và Công ty TNHH MTV XD-TM và DV P.V.A Tây Ninh CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN NGỌC PHÚC Do not meet technical requirements
2 vn1501136275 1501136275 AN GIA PHAT TRADING CONSTRUCTION AND TRANSPORTATION SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED Do not meet the requirements of validity
3 vn1501127873 1501127873 Công ty TNHH Xây dựng Thương mại Dịch vụ DELUXE Do not meet the requirements of validity
4 vn3900375247 3900375247 Liên danh Công ty TNHH Trung Nam - Công ty TNHH Thành Vinh CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN TRUNG NAM Do not meet technical requirements
5 vn3900494501 3900494501 Liên danh Công ty TNHH Trung Nam - Công ty TNHH Thành Vinh CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN THÀNH VINH Do not meet technical requirements
6 vn3901212252 3901212252 Liên danh Công ty cổ phần Ngọc Phúc và Công ty TNHH MTV XD-TM và DV P.V.A Tây Ninh CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG-THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ P.V.A TÂY NINH Do not meet technical requirements
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second