Contract package: Raising broiler chickens for the project Diversifying livelihoods, developing poverty reduction models under the national target program for sustainable poverty reduction by 2024 in Nam Tien commune (Community Group No. 2)

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Contract package: Raising broiler chickens for the project Diversifying livelihoods, developing poverty reduction models under the national target program for sustainable poverty reduction by 2024 in Nam Tien commune (Community Group No. 2)
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
72.833.040 VND
Publication date
18:58 17/12/2024
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
118
Approval Entity
Nam Tien Commune People's Committee
Approval date
13/12/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0600812148 0600812148

VINA.HTC JOINT STOCK COMPANY

72.833.040 VND 5 month
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Thức ăn hỗn hợp giai đoạn 11-21 ngày tuổi dành cho gà lông màu lai - gà rilai
Thức ăn hỗn hợp 11 -21 ngày tuổi
653.4 KG Thức ăn hỗn hợp 11 -21 ngày tuổi Việt Nam 15,600
2 Thức ăn hỗn hợp giai đoạn 22 ngày tuổi dành cho gà lông màu lai - gà rilai
Thức ăn hỗn hợp 22ngày tuổi
4.320 KG Thức ăn hỗn hợp 22ngày tuổi Việt Nam 14,500
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second