Copier (pack of 3)

      Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Copier (pack of 3)
Name of project
Mua sắm tài sản năm 2016 của Công ty Điện lực Trà Vinh
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
160.000.000 VND
Tender value
160.000.000 VND
Bid closing
15:00 20/09/2016
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
Quyết định số 1651/QĐ-PCTV ngày 10 tháng 10 năm 2016
Approval date
10/10/2016
Lý do chọn nhà thầu
Đáp ứng các yêu cầu theo HSMT
Completion date
07:19 11/10/2016
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 1801314585 1801314585

Công ty TNHH Một Thành Viên MEKONG DV

137.600.000 VND Trong day Trong vòng 10 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second