Developing water supply network in An Duc commune

      Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Developing water supply network in An Duc commune
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
2.316.432.030 VND
Tender value
2.316.432.030 VND
Bid closing
14:20 13/12/2016
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
Quyết định số 10 /QĐ–CDB ngày 08 tháng 02 năm 2017
Approval date
08/02/2017
Lý do chọn nhà thầu
Đáp ứng yêu cầu về tính hợp lệ , năng lực, kinh nghiệm, kỹ thuật theo HSMT
Completion date
10:24 09/02/2017
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 1300582110 1300582110

Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng Thanh Xuân

1.634.924.000 VND 90 day 90 ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second