Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors MIEN NAM TG CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 project owners.
- Has relationships with 8 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 11 contractor selection plans with a total of 43 bidding packages, of which 11 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 8 packages (with 9 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 6 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 43 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 43 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 11.11%, Construction 88.89%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 8,835,772,960 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 7,888,817,280 VND.
- The savings rate is: 10.72%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors MIEN NAM TG CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED as follows:
- Has relationships with 8 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 11.11%, Construction 88.89%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 8,835,772,960 VND, in which the total winning value is: 7,888,817,280 VND.
- The savings rate is: 10.72%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor MIEN NAM TG CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 0 contractor selection plans, of which 0 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 14 Tender Notices, of which 7 were self-invited, and 7 were invited by other entities.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 0 bidding packages.
- Participated in consulting for 0 bidding packages with 0 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor MIEN NAM TG CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Developing water supply network in An Duc commune of the investor MIEN NAM TG CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED.
09/02/2017 10:24
Bid solicitor MIEN NAM TG CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Developing water supply network in An Duc commune of the investor MIEN NAM TG CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED with the form National competitive bidding.
26/11/2016 08:36
The Bid solicitor MIEN NAM TG CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and installation of embankment in Dong Tri - Dong An hamlet, Thanh An commune, Mo Cay Bac district of the investor MIEN NAM TG CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED.
19/11/2016 14:37
The Bid solicitor MIEN NAM TG CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Salinity prevention sluice and dyke reinforcement in Thu So - Gia Thanh hamlet, Thanh Ngai commune, Mo Cay Bac district of the investor MIEN NAM TG CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED.
21/10/2016 11:46
The Bid solicitor MIEN NAM TG CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Cong Cai Hao Tien Hung, Tien Long Commune, Chau Thanh District of the investor MIEN NAM TG CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED.
17/10/2016 12:36
The Bid solicitor MIEN NAM TG CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of Lo Ut Hoach on the dyke combined with Cong Chin Vien of the investor MIEN NAM TG CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED.
17/10/2016 07:56
The Bid solicitor MIEN NAM TG CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Cau Lon sluice Con Doi Song Tien, Phu Ninh hamlet, Phu Duc commune, Chau Thanh district; of the investor MIEN NAM TG CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED.
06/10/2016 18:17
The Bid solicitor MIEN NAM TG CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of the 2015 SEQAP Program Information Center (Ba Tri Department of Education and Training) of the investor MIEN NAM TG CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED.
14/09/2016 07:02
The Bid solicitor MIEN NAM TG CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Duong Khai Cong, Thanh Phuoc Hamlet, Bao Thanh Commune, Ba Tri District, Ben Tre Province of the investor MIEN NAM TG CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED.
12/09/2016 12:31
Bid solicitor MIEN NAM TG CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Construction and installation of embankment in Dong Tri - Dong An hamlet, Thanh An commune, Mo Cay Bac district of the investor MIEN NAM TG CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED with the form National competitive bidding.
12/09/2016 06:11
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
MIEN NAM TG CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Developing water supply network in An Duc commune .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng Thanh Xuân
09/02/2017 10:24
MIEN NAM TG CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED publishes Tender Notice Developing water supply network in An Duc commune in the form National competitive bidding .
26/11/2016 08:36
MIEN NAM TG CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Construction and installation of embankment in Dong Tri - Dong An hamlet, Thanh An commune, Mo Cay Bac district .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Hữu Thịnh
19/11/2016 14:37
MIEN NAM TG CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Salinity prevention sluice and dyke reinforcement in Thu So - Gia Thanh hamlet, Thanh Ngai commune, Mo Cay Bac district .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Hữu Thịnh
21/10/2016 11:46
MIEN NAM TG CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED publishes the plan Climate change adaptation in the Mekong Delta in Ben Tre province and local capital contributions. with 5 bidding package .
20/10/2016 13:26
MIEN NAM TG CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Cong Cai Hao Tien Hung, Tien Long Commune, Chau Thanh District .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV Xây dựng TTNT Hoàng Gia Nguyễn
17/10/2016 12:36
MIEN NAM TG CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Construction of Lo Ut Hoach on the dyke combined with Cong Chin Vien .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Viễn thông và Thương mại Dịch vụ Quốc tế
17/10/2016 07:56
MIEN NAM TG CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Cau Lon sluice Con Doi Song Tien, Phu Ninh hamlet, Phu Duc commune, Chau Thanh district; .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV Xây dựng TTNT Hoàng Gia Nguyễn
06/10/2016 18:17
MIEN NAM TG CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED publishes Tender Notice Reinforcement of the embankment from the tail of An Luong dune to the border of Hoa Nghia in the form National competitive bidding .
19/09/2016 17:37
MIEN NAM TG CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Procurement of the 2015 SEQAP Program Information Center (Ba Tri Department of Education and Training) .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Quốc tế MBA
14/09/2016 07:02
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor MIEN NAM TG CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Developing water supply network in An Duc commune of the investor MIEN NAM TG CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED.
09/02/2017 10:24
Bid solicitor MIEN NAM TG CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Developing water supply network in An Duc commune of the investor MIEN NAM TG CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED with the form National competitive bidding.
26/11/2016 08:36
The Bid solicitor MIEN NAM TG CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and installation of embankment in Dong Tri - Dong An hamlet, Thanh An commune, Mo Cay Bac district of the investor MIEN NAM TG CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED.
19/11/2016 14:37
The Bid solicitor MIEN NAM TG CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Salinity prevention sluice and dyke reinforcement in Thu So - Gia Thanh hamlet, Thanh Ngai commune, Mo Cay Bac district of the investor MIEN NAM TG CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED.
21/10/2016 11:46
The Bid solicitor MIEN NAM TG CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Cong Cai Hao Tien Hung, Tien Long Commune, Chau Thanh District of the investor MIEN NAM TG CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED.
17/10/2016 12:36
The Bid solicitor MIEN NAM TG CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of Lo Ut Hoach on the dyke combined with Cong Chin Vien of the investor MIEN NAM TG CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED.
17/10/2016 07:56
The Bid solicitor MIEN NAM TG CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Cau Lon sluice Con Doi Song Tien, Phu Ninh hamlet, Phu Duc commune, Chau Thanh district; of the investor MIEN NAM TG CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED.
06/10/2016 18:17
The Bid solicitor MIEN NAM TG CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of the 2015 SEQAP Program Information Center (Ba Tri Department of Education and Training) of the investor MIEN NAM TG CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED.
14/09/2016 07:02
The Bid solicitor MIEN NAM TG CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Duong Khai Cong, Thanh Phuoc Hamlet, Bao Thanh Commune, Ba Tri District, Ben Tre Province of the investor MIEN NAM TG CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED.
12/09/2016 12:31
Bid solicitor MIEN NAM TG CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Construction and installation of embankment in Dong Tri - Dong An hamlet, Thanh An commune, Mo Cay Bac district of the investor MIEN NAM TG CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED with the form National competitive bidding.
12/09/2016 06:11
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s MIEN NAM TG CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED has posted 11 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 43 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor MIEN NAM TG CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED has posted 9 Tender Notices in 8 bidding packages. Among these, 6 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 3 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor MIEN NAM TG CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED has posted 6 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 6 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor MIEN NAM TG CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED has a relationship with 8 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity MIEN NAM TG CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED has a relationship with 4 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects