Device

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
62
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Device
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
714.505.000 VND
Publication date
13:18 15/01/2024
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
36b/QĐ-TTVH
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Kien An Culture, Information and Sports Center
Approval date
14/12/2023
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0500560867 0500560867

THANH PHAT TELECOMMUNICATION CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY

712.436.000 VND 712.436.000 VND 30 day 15/12/2023

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Máy quay phim 4K ghi hình trên thẻ nhớ loại cầm tay chuyên dụng.
2 Chiếc Model: Sony PXW-Z190V; Xuất xứ: China 123,600,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
2
Pin dụng lượng lớn cho Camera
2 Cục Model: LS-U60 Xuất xứ: China 4,700,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
3
Sạc pin đôi
2 Bộ Model: C-2U60 Xuất xứ: China 2,400,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
4
Thẻ nhớ SDXC 128GB + Đầu đọc thẻ đa năng
2 Chiếc Model: SDXC SanDisk Extreme Pro-128GB Xuất xứ: China 1,650,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
5
Chân máy quay
2 Chiếc Model: SEEDER T40 Xuất xứ: China 6,550,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
6
Đèn chuyên dụng gắn trên Camera
2 Chiếc Model: EK500T Xuất xứ: China 3,280,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
7
Micro phỏng vấn chuyên dụng cầm tay có dây kèm theo
2 Chiếc Model: Sound Bird V1 Xuất xứ: China 6,900,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
8
Áo che mưa
2 Chiếc Model: RC-14 Xuất xứ: China 2,300,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
9
Bộ micro phỏng vấn không dây (1 bộ thu + 1 bộ phát)
2 Bộ Model: UwMic9S Kit1 (TX+RX) Xuất xứ: China 8,900,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
10
Túi mềm đựng camera
2 Chiếc Xuất xứ: Việt Nam 1,100,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
11
Máy ảnh
1 Chiếc Model: EOS R50 Xuất xứ: Đài Loan 24,600,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
12
Tủ chống ẩm 250L
1 Cái Model: MT- AD250 Xuất xứ: Việt Nam 8,500,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
13
Bàn trộn hình ảnh
1 Bộ Model: SE-650 Xuất xứ: Taiwan 46,180,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
14
Thiết bị Card capture
1 Bộ Model: UC3300HS Xuất xứ: Asia 7,600,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
15
Laptop MSI Gaming 15 để livestream
1 Chiếc Model: Cyborg 15 A12V; Xuất xứ: Asia 34,300,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
16
Màn hình hiển thị 23,8 inch FullHD
1 Chiếc Model: 2E2Y4AA Xuất xứ: Asia 5,200,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
17
Màn hình hiển thị 27 inch
1 Chiếc Model: 27UP600-W; Xuất xứ: Asia 8,200,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
18
Cạc âm thanh
1 Chiếc Model: US-2x2HR Xuất xứ: China 5,900,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
19
Tai nghe
1 Chiếc Model: RH5 Xuất xứ: China 1,300,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
20
Cáp tín hiệu SDI
60 Mét Model: L-4.5CHD Xuất xứ: Japan 65,500 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
21
Đầu BNC
4 Cái Model: BCP-B53; Xuất xứ: Asia 137,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
22
Cáp HDMI dài 20m
2 Sợi Model: 10112 Xuất xứ: China 1,200,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
23
Cáp tín hiệu Audio
30 Mét Model: L-2E5AT; Xuất xứ: Japan 46,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
24
Jắc Canon Đực + Cái (3 pin XLR)
4 cặp Model: NC3MXX, NC3FXX Xuất xứ: EU 357,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
25
Phần mềm vMix bản quyền
1 Key Xuất xứ: Úc 12,600,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
26
Sửa chữa ngăn công suất FM 500W + Thay Transistor kép. + Thay bộ cộng hưởng LC vi chỉnh. + Thay bo mạch ghép tầng. + Thay bộ chặn cao tần.
1 Ngăn Xuất xứ: Việt Nam 47,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
27
Thay khối kích và bộ nguồn
1 Khối Xuất xứ: Việt Nam 22,100,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
28
Thay khối tiền khuếch đại và bộ nguồn
1 Khối Xuất xứ: Việt Nam 13,930,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
29
Thay mới vật tư linh kiện vi chỉnh bộ lọc RF out
1 Bộ Xuất xứ: Việt Nam 9,550,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
30
Thay lõi bộ chia và các đầu conector của bộ chia
1 Bộ Xuất xứ: Việt Nam 10,600,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
31
Thay cáp phối hợp 1/2'' và conector
4 Sợi Xuất xứ: Việt Nam 9,650,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
32
Thay bộ conector 7/8''
1 Bộ Xuất xứ: Việt Nam 3,280,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second