Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Device

    Watching    
Find: 16:11 01/12/2023
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
Procurement of equipment for digital conversion and upgrading the FM radio system of the District Culture, Information and Sports Center
Bidding package name
Device
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
State budget (cultural and information cause).
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
08:00 08/12/2023
Validity of bid documents
40 days
Approval ID
33/QĐ-TTVH
Approval date
30/11/2023 15:45
Approval Authority
TRUNG TÂM VĂN HÓA THÔNG TIN VÀ THỂ THAO KIẾN AN
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
16:08 01/12/2023
to
08:00 08/12/2023
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:10 08/12/2023
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
9.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Nine million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 MEDIA TRADING AND CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED Consulting on making design documents and estimates Xóm 4, thôn Đỗ Xá - Xã Vạn Điểm - Huyện Thường Tín - Thành phố Hà Nội
2 Phòng Tài chính Kế hoạch Quận Kiến An Consulting on designing design records, estimates Số 2 Nguyễn Lương Bằng, Phù Liễn, Quận Kiến An, Hải Phòng.
3 MEDIA TRADING AND CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Xóm 4, thôn Đỗ Xá - Xã Vạn Điểm - Huyện Thường Tín - Thành phố Hà Nội
4 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XD THANH BÌNH E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 230 Phố Ga - Thị trấn Thường Tín - Huyện Thường Tín - Thành phố Hà Nội
5 MEDIA TRADING AND CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED E-HSDT assessment consulting Xóm 4, thôn Đỗ Xá - Xã Vạn Điểm - Huyện Thường Tín - Thành phố Hà Nội
6 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XD THANH BÌNH Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 230 Phố Ga - Thị trấn Thường Tín - Huyện Thường Tín - Thành phố Hà Nội

List of goods:

Form No. 01A – Goods list:

Number Category Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Note
1
Máy quay phim 4K ghi hình trên thẻ nhớ loại cầm tay chuyên dụng.
2
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trung tâm Văn hóa Thông tin và Thể thao Kiến An
15
30
2
Pin dụng lượng lớn cho Camera
2
Cục
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trung tâm Văn hóa Thông tin và Thể thao Kiến An
15
30
3
Sạc pin đôi
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trung tâm Văn hóa Thông tin và Thể thao Kiến An
15
30
4
Thẻ nhớ SDXC 128GB + Đầu đọc thẻ đa năng
2
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trung tâm Văn hóa Thông tin và Thể thao Kiến An
15
30
5
Chân máy quay
2
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trung tâm Văn hóa Thông tin và Thể thao Kiến An
15
30
6
Đèn chuyên dụng gắn trên Camera
2
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trung tâm Văn hóa Thông tin và Thể thao Kiến An
15
30
7
Micro phỏng vấn chuyên dụng cầm tay có dây kèm theo
2
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trung tâm Văn hóa Thông tin và Thể thao Kiến An
15
30
8
Áo che mưa
2
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trung tâm Văn hóa Thông tin và Thể thao Kiến An
15
30
9
Bộ micro phỏng vấn không dây (1 bộ thu + 1 bộ phát)
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trung tâm Văn hóa Thông tin và Thể thao Kiến An
15
30
10
Túi mềm đựng camera
2
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trung tâm Văn hóa Thông tin và Thể thao Kiến An
15
30
11
Máy ảnh
1
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trung tâm Văn hóa Thông tin và Thể thao Kiến An
15
30
12
Tủ chống ẩm 250L
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trung tâm Văn hóa Thông tin và Thể thao Kiến An
15
30
13
Bàn trộn hình ảnh
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trung tâm Văn hóa Thông tin và Thể thao Kiến An
15
30
14
Thiết bị Card capture
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trung tâm Văn hóa Thông tin và Thể thao Kiến An
15
30
15
Laptop MSI Gaming 15 để livestream
1
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trung tâm Văn hóa Thông tin và Thể thao Kiến An
15
30
16
Màn hình hiển thị 23,8 inch FullHD
1
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trung tâm Văn hóa Thông tin và Thể thao Kiến An
15
30
17
Màn hình hiển thị 27 inch
1
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trung tâm Văn hóa Thông tin và Thể thao Kiến An
15
30
18
Cạc âm thanh
1
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trung tâm Văn hóa Thông tin và Thể thao Kiến An
15
30
19
Tai nghe
1
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trung tâm Văn hóa Thông tin và Thể thao Kiến An
15
30
20
Cáp tín hiệu SDI
60
Mét
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trung tâm Văn hóa Thông tin và Thể thao Kiến An
15
30
21
Đầu BNC
4
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trung tâm Văn hóa Thông tin và Thể thao Kiến An
15
30
22
Cáp HDMI dài 20m
2
Sợi
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trung tâm Văn hóa Thông tin và Thể thao Kiến An
15
30
23
Cáp tín hiệu Audio
30
Mét
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trung tâm Văn hóa Thông tin và Thể thao Kiến An
15
30
24
Jắc Canon Đực + Cái (3 pin XLR)
4
cặp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trung tâm Văn hóa Thông tin và Thể thao Kiến An
15
30
25
Phần mềm vMix bản quyền
1
Key
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trung tâm Văn hóa Thông tin và Thể thao Kiến An
15
30
26
Sửa chữa ngăn công suất FM 500W + Thay Transistor kép. + Thay bộ cộng hưởng LC vi chỉnh. + Thay bo mạch ghép tầng. + Thay bộ chặn cao tần.
1
Ngăn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trung tâm Văn hóa Thông tin và Thể thao Kiến An
15
30
27
Thay khối kích và bộ nguồn
1
Khối
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trung tâm Văn hóa Thông tin và Thể thao Kiến An
15
30
28
Thay khối tiền khuếch đại và bộ nguồn
1
Khối
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trung tâm Văn hóa Thông tin và Thể thao Kiến An
15
30
29
Thay mới vật tư linh kiện vi chỉnh bộ lọc RF out
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trung tâm Văn hóa Thông tin và Thể thao Kiến An
15
30
30
Thay lõi bộ chia và các đầu conector của bộ chia
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trung tâm Văn hóa Thông tin và Thể thao Kiến An
15
30
31
Thay cáp phối hợp 1/2'' và conector
4
Sợi
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trung tâm Văn hóa Thông tin và Thể thao Kiến An
15
30
32
Thay bộ conector 7/8''
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trung tâm Văn hóa Thông tin và Thể thao Kiến An
15
30

Bidding party analysis

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TRUNG TÂM VĂN HÓA THÔNG TIN VÀ THỂ THAO KIẾN AN as follows:

  • Has relationships with 1 contractor.
  • The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
  • Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0.00%, Consulting 0.00%, Non-consulting 0.00%, Mixed 0.00%, Other 0%.
  • The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 714,505,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 712,436,000 VND.
  • The savings rate is: 0.29%.
DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Device". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Device" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 17

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second