Device

Tender ID
Views
43
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Device
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
994.500.000 VND
Publication date
11:00 14/07/2024
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
245/QĐ-BQLDA
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Management Board of Construction and Industrial Construction Investment Project in Hau Giang Province
Approval date
09/07/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0401453247 0401453247

CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN MỘC NHẬT MINH

873.230.000 VND 873.230.000 VND 90 day 450
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn1800785729 1800785729 TINH MOC DECORATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY 3rd ranking contractor
2 vn2100402588 2100402588 Liên danh Tiến Thịnh + Thịnh Phát CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TIẾN THỊNH The 2nd ranked contractor
3 vn2100415280 2100415280 Liên danh Tiến Thịnh + Thịnh Phát CỬA HÀNG THỊNH PHÁT The 2nd ranked contractor

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Máy lạnh phòng làm việc và các phòng chức năng của Nhà thi đấu
23 Bộ Thái Lan 7,650,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
2
Máy chiếu Full HD
1 Cái Trung Quốc 31,590,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
3
Quạt hơi nước loại lớn
10 Cây Việt Nam 15,390,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
4
Quạt công nghiệp treo tường loại lớn
25 Cây Việt Nam 1,980,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
5
Bàn, ghế gỗ để phòng họp chuyên môn (trọng tài , HLV, báo chí)
4 Bộ Việt Nam 9,900,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
6
Bàn, ghế gỗ để 04 phòng chờ vận động viên
4 Bộ Việt Nam 4,590,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
7
Bàn gỗ phục vụ công tác thi đấu
20 Cái Việt Nam 2,259,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
8
Tủ gỗ để trang phục cho 04 phòng chờ vận động viên
4 Cái Việt Nam 6,750,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
9
Máy vi tính để bàn Intel Core I7
2 Bộ Việt Nam 15,390,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
10
Laptop Intel Core i7
2 Cái Trung Quốc 20,970,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
11
Máy photo
1 Cái Thái Lan 76,500,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
12
Máy in màu khổ giấy: A3+, A3, A4, A5;
1 Cái Thái Lan 6,750,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
13
Máy in trắng đen laser khổ giấy: A4
3 Cái Trung Quốc 4,590,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
14
Loa hội trường công suất 150W và Mixer 12 kênh
1 Bộ Trung Quốc + Indonesia 28,301,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
15
Ghế nhựa (có dựa)
200 Cái Việt Nam 549,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
16
Bụt phát biểu
1 Cái Việt Nam 3,591,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
17
Ghế Trọng tài thi đấu:
2 Cái Việt Nam 3,519,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
18
Xe lau sân thi đấu:
1 Chiếc Việt Nam 1,980,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
19
Bộ cột Bóng rổ di động
2 Cái Trung Quốc 5,850,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second