Device

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Device
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
149.600.000 VND
Publication date
16:57 19/08/2025
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
212/QĐ-DA
Approval Entity
Ea H'LEO Construction Investment Project Management Board
Approval date
15/08/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn6000487218 6000487218

Hộ kinh doanh Phương Mai Nhuần

126.880.000 VND 30 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Bộ bàn ghế học sinh THCS (Gồm 1 bàn + 2 ghế)
BGHS
72 Bộ  Đặc điểm kỹ thuật bàn: + Kích thước: (1.200 x 450 x 750) mm. + Khung bàn bằng thép hộp vuông, tiết diện 30x30 mm, dày 1,2 mm. Có móc treo cặp. + Mặt bàn + Yếm + Ngăn bàn bằng gỗ ghép công nghiệp, sơn ép định hình chịu nước, dày 18 mm, sơn PU 5 lớp.  Đặc điểm kỹ thuật ghế: + Kích thước: (360 x 400/460 x 410/760) mm. + Chất liệu: Mặt ghế + Tựa lưng làm bằng gỗ ghép công nghiệp, sơn ép định hình chịu nước, dày 18 mm, sơn phủ PU 5 lớp. Khung bàn bằng thép hộp vuông, tiết diện 30x30 mm, dày 1,2 mm. Việt Nam 92,880,000
2 Bàn ghế giáo viên
BGGV
4 Bộ  Đặc điểm kỹ thuật bàn: + Kích thước (DxRxC): (1.200 x 600 x 750) mm. + Kiểu dáng: Bàn giáo viên rời ghế, có tựa. + Chất liệu: Mặt bàn gỗ Cao su công nghiệp, dày 18 mm. Khung bàn bằng thép hộp vuông, tiết diện 30x30 mm, dày 1,2 mm, sơn tĩnh điện. Yếm bao 3 mặt gần sát đất, có hộc bàn. Chân bàn có nút nhựa chống trầy xước.  Đặc điểm kỹ thuật ghế: + Kích thước (DxRxC): (410 x 470 x 450/830) mm. + Chất liệu: Gỗ Cao su công nghiệp, dày 18 mm. Khung ghế bằng thép hộp vuông, tiết diện 30x30 mm, dày 1,2 mm, sơn tĩnh điện. Đệm tựa ghế cốt cong dày 15 mm, phủ sơn PU. Việt Nam 10,000,000
3 Bảng từ xanh chống lóa viết phấn trượt ngang
BCL
4 Cái  Đặc điểm: + Kích thước (DxR): (3.200 x 1.200) mm. + Hệ thống bảng trượt ngang 2 lớp bảng. Có thể kết hợp được tivi ở giữa. + Chất liệu: Mặt bảng từ xanh Hàn Quốc, làm bằng thép, phủ sơn chống lóa màu xanh có kẻ ô vuông mờ. Khung nhôm chuyên dụng bằng nhôm sơn tĩnh điện. Hệ thống ray trượt làm bằng hợp kim nhôm đúc nguyên khối, tích hợp giữa hệ trượt và khung bảng tạo thành một khối. + Hậu bảng gia công dày dặn, chống rung và chắc chắn. Việt Nam 24,000,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second