Device

Tender ID
Views
17
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Device
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
2.597.522.500 VND
Publication date
10:37 23/09/2025
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
1778/QĐ-UBND
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
People's Committee of Binh Khanh commune
Approval date
22/09/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0313313378 0313313378 Liên danh Công nghệ thông tin Viễn Thông xã Bình Khánh

haitech company limited, LTD

2.481.860.000 VND 2.481.860.000 VND 90 day
2 vn0306001804 0306001804 Liên danh Công nghệ thông tin Viễn Thông xã Bình Khánh

DONG NAM DEVELOPMENT TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED

2.481.860.000 VND 2.481.860.000 VND 90 day
The system analyzed and found the following joint venture contractors:
# Contractor's name Role
1 haitech company limited, LTD main consortium
2 DONG NAM DEVELOPMENT TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED sub-partnership
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn0303583960 0303583960 V5T CORPORATION The contractor does not meet the technical requirements of the bidding package

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Máy tính xách tay phục vụ quản lý, vận hành, làm tin bài
1 bộ Asia 24,750,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
2
Bộ số hóa phát thanh cho xã
1 bộ Việt Nam 24,200,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
3
Bộ Micro IP (Số hoá, thông báo trực tiếp)
1 bộ Việt Nam 21,450,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
4
Micro thu âm làm chương trình của xã:
1 cái China 2,695,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
5
Bàn trộn âm thanh MIXER phát chương trình phát thanh:
1 bộ China 9,350,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
6
Thiết bị ghi âm phát lại chường trình xã
1 cái USA 12,320,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
7
Loa kiểm âm thu phát chương trình tại phòng máy
1 bộ Asia 2,860,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
8
Phụ kiện lắp đặt phòng máy ( ổn áp , dây điện, ổ cắm , cáo mạng , hệ thống mạng…)
1 Hệ thống Asia 11,400,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
9
Bộ thu thông minh, phát thanh không dây ứng dụng công nghệ thông tin và viễn thông theo thông tư 39/2020/TT-BTTTT).
75 bộ Việt nam 24,420,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
10
Ống trụ tháp loa phi 114 lắp đặt các cụm thu thông minh trên địa bàn
25 cây Việt Nam 3,850,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
11
Loa phát thanh 30 W gắn trên trụ ống phi 114
150 cái China 1,680,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
12
Loa kèn phóng thanh 50W lắp trên tháp loa cao 21m tại trụ sở UB xã
4 cái China 3,240,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
13
Dây điện 2x2.5 lắp đặt các cụm thu
2500 m Việt Nam 17,600 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
14
CB điện 16A cho các cụm thu
75 cái Asia 88,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
15
Tủ điện cho cụm thu
75 cái Việt Nam 385,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
16
Bộ gá lắp đặt cụm thu và loa phát thanh
75 bộ Việt Nam 462,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
17
Chi phí lắp đặt các cụm thu
75 bộ Việt Nam 880,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second