Device

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Device
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
1.045.170.000 VND
Publication date
10:54 19/06/2026
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
20/QĐ-TH.PVĐ
Approval Entity
Pham Van Dong Primary School
Approval date
15/06/2026
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn3604079583 3604079583

Công ty TNHH TMDV Nam Đồng Nai

1.040.000.000 VND 90 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Màn hình trình chiếu cho Hội trường 98", tích hợp kính cường lực 4mm (kèm giá treo di động đa năng)
98UAN63
1 cái Chi tiết theo nội dung của Biên bản hoàn thiện hợp đồng Việt Nam 118,800,000
2 Màn hình trình chiếu lớp học 65", tích hợp kính cường lực 4mm
65UAN63
5 cái Chi tiết theo nội dung của Biên bản hoàn thiện hợp đồng Việt Nam 25,380,000
3 Máy tính để bàn dùng cho giáo viên
T510 (f16100311-i5144)
1 bộ Chi tiết theo nội dung của Biên bản hoàn thiện hợp đồng Việt Nam 24,300,000
4 Máy tính để bàn dùng cho học sinh
V23 (f08100211-i3141)
30 bộ Chi tiết theo nội dung của Biên bản hoàn thiện hợp đồng Việt Nam 20,520,000
5 Bộ lưu điện cho máy tính giáo viên
BVG1200IMSN
1 cái Chi tiết theo nội dung của Biên bản hoàn thiện hợp đồng China 3,780,000
6 Bàn, ghế máy tính giáo viên
Việt Nam gia công, sản xuất trong nước
1 bộ Chi tiết theo nội dung của Biên bản hoàn thiện hợp đồng Việt Nam 3,780,000
7 Bàn, ghế máy tính học sinh (02 chỗ ngồi, 02 máy tính)
Việt Nam gia công, sản xuất trong nước
15 bộ Chi tiết theo nội dung của Biên bản hoàn thiện hợp đồng Việt Nam 2,700,000
8 Thiết bị chuyển mạch 24 cổng 1000Mbps
TLSG1024D
2 cái Chi tiết theo nội dung của Biên bản hoàn thiện hợp đồng China 2,700,000
9 Màn hình trình chiếu lớp học 65"
65UAN63
1 cái Chi tiết theo nội dung của Biên bản hoàn thiện hợp đồng Việt Nam 25,380,000
10 Bảng trượt chống lóa
BTN2X03DP1236
1 cái Chi tiết theo nội dung của Biên bản hoàn thiện hợp đồng Việt Nam 7,830,000
11 Ổn áp 15kVA
SH-15000 II
1 cái Chi tiết theo nội dung của Biên bản hoàn thiện hợp đồng Việt Nam 16,200,000
12 Bản quyền phần mềm quản lý phòng máy tính
MCM
1 gói Chi tiết theo nội dung của Biên bản hoàn thiện hợp đồng China 29,700,000
13 Vật tư, phụ kiện, chi phí thi công
Việt Nam gia công, sản xuất trong nước
1 HT Chi tiết theo nội dung của Biên bản hoàn thiện hợp đồng Việt Nam 21,830,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second