Devices

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Devices
Name of project
Chi thường xuyên
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Offer
Estimated price
150.000.000 VND
Tender value
150.000.000 VND
Bid closing
16:00 11/04/2018
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
Số 17/QĐ-QĐ
Approval date
10/05/2018
Completion date
22:22 15/05/2018
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Offer
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 8095276689 8095276689

Cửa hàng Hồ Quang Duy

150.000.000 VND 180 day 180 Ngày
List of goods
Number Goods name Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Bể composite
2 Bể trụ tròn, thể tích 1,5 m3/bể; chất liệu bằng composite Việt Nam 40,000,000
40000000
2 Máy sủi tạo oxy
2 điện áp 380v-50HZ; lưu lượng 4300L/phút; áp lực tối đa 24KPA Trung Quốc 24,000,000
24000000
3 Máy đo môi trường
2 các chi tiêu đo: đa chỉ tiêu như PH/mV, ORP, EC, TDS, DO Rumani 86,000,000
86000000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second