Editing and digitizing archival documents - phase 3

Tender ID
Views
37
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Editing and digitizing archival documents - phase 3
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
12.283.314.000 VND
Publication date
15:36 17/06/2024
Contract Type
Fixed unit price
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Non-consulting
Approval ID
SỐ 216/QĐ-NV
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Ba Dinh District Department of Internal Affairs
Approval date
12/06/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0104096539 0104096539

CENDOAT

12.261.623.275 VND 12.261.623.275 VND 240 day 240 days
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Note
1
Các hạng mục
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2
Nhân công chỉnh lý tài liệu các phòng ban thuộc quận
623
mét
Theo quy định tại Chương V
6,578,000
3
Văn phòng phẩm phục vụ chỉnh lý tài liệu
623
mét
Theo quy định tại Chương V
1,089,000
4
Chi phí máy móc thiết bị
623
mét
Theo quy định tại Chương V
286,000
5
Chi phí công cụ dụng cụ
623
mét
Theo quy định tại Chương V
132,000
6
Quét tài liệu
1.027.382
Trang A4
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2,332
7
Nhập, biên mục dữ liệu đặc tả của Hồ sơ lưu trữ
43.615
Hồ sơ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
10,461
8
Nhập, biên mục dữ liệu đặc tả của văn bản
277.256
Văn bản
Theo quy định tại Chương V
14,531
9
Kiểm tra dữ liệu đã tạo lập
5
%
Theo quy định tại Chương V
68,750,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second