Electronics - semiconductor - telecommunications teaching KIT cluster

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
22
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Electronics - semiconductor - telecommunications teaching KIT cluster
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
18.705.408.283 VND
Publication date
01:37 15/11/2024
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
567/QĐ-IDC
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
INDUSTRIAL INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION - JSC
Approval date
14/11/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0303551020 0303551020

DONG DANH TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

20.395.976.500 VND 18.541.796.818 VND 3 day

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Bảng mạch thí nghiệm về các mạch số cơ bản
12 Bộ Canada 17,260,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
2
Bảng mạch thí nghiệm về các mạch số nâng cao
12 Bộ Canada 20,420,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
3
Breadboard
12 Bộ Canada 25,800,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
4
Tủ đựng board
30 Bộ Canada 2,500,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
5
Cổng thông tin học tập kỹ thuật số cho trải nghiệm học tập tùy chỉnh
3 Bộ (gồm 100 User sử dụng trong thời gian 05 năm) Đức 42,200,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
6
Bộ thực hành Kỹ thuật Điện/ Điện tử cơ bản
6 Bộ Đức 200,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
7
Hệ thống Đào tạo và Đo lường anten
1 Bộ Canada 575,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
8
Hệ thống đào tạo và huấn luyện radar
1 Bộ Canada 2,968,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
9
Hệ thống đào tạo công nghệ truyền thông vi sóng
6 Bộ Canada 553,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
10
Máy phát hàm
10 Bộ Đài Loan 16,500,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
11
Nguồn DC tuyến tính
10 Bộ Đài Loan 57,200,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
12
Bộ thí nghiệm đo lường và thiết bị đo
10 Bộ Malaysia 175,500,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
13
Mô đun truyền thông cáp quang
10 Bộ Canada 62,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
14
KIT STM32F4 Discovery STM32F407VG MCU
20 Bộ China 1,155,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
15
Thiết bị chuyển mạch (Switch)
10 Bộ China 8,500,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
16
Thiết bị định tuyến (router)
10 Bộ China 6,100,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
17
Máy test cáp mạng
20 Bộ China 1,960,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
18
Kit thí nghiệm PICLAB V2
20 Bộ China 1,155,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
19
KIT TMS320C6747
12 Bộ China 15,860,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
20
RF Circuit Kit ME1000
5 Bộ Malaysia 136,471,300 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
21
Khối đế tích hợp nguồn cấp (Giao tiếp với máy tính)
48 Bộ Canada 45,500,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
22
Bảng mạch thí nghiệm mạch một chiều
12 Bộ Canada 19,300,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
23
Bảng mạch thí nghiệm các định luật một chiều
12 Bộ Canada 10,610,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
24
Bảng mạch thí nghiệm điện xoay chiều AC - cơ bản
12 Bộ Canada 13,540,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
25
Bảng mạch thí nghiệm điện xoay chiều AC - nâng cao
12 Bộ Canada 10,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
26
Bảng mạch thí nghiệm về từ tính và điện từ
5 Bộ Canada 18,320,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
27
Bảng mạch thí nghiệm về các thiết bị bán dẫn
12 Bộ Canada 13,265,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
28
Bảng mạch thí nghiệm về các mạch khuếch đại dùng tranzito
12 Bộ Canada 14,850,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
29
Bảng mạch thí nghiệm về khuếch đại công suất dùng tranzito
12 Bộ Canada 11,750,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
30
Bảng mạch thí nghiệm về các mạch khuếch đại hồi tiếp dùng tranzito
12 Bộ Canada 15,200,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
31
Bảng mạch thí nghiệm về các mạch ổn định điện áp nguồn
12 Bộ Canada 16,700,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
32
Bảng mạch thí nghiệm về các mạch khuếch đại thuật toán
12 Bộ Canada 15,500,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
33
Bảng mạch thí nghiệm về ứng dụng mạch khuếch đại thuật toán
12 Bộ Canada 12,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
34
Bảng mạch thí nghiệm về cơ sở của các Sensor và cảm biến
10 Bộ Canada 42,500,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
35
Bảng mạch thí nghiệm nghiệm về tranzito hiệu ứng trường (FET)
12 Bộ Canada 21,800,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
36
Bảng mạch thí nghiệm về truyền thông tương tự
12 Bộ Canada 51,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
37
Bảng mạch thí nghiệm về truyền thông số cơ bản
12 Bộ Canada 41,580,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
38
Bảng mạch thí nghiệm về truyền thông số nâng cao
12 Bộ Canada 45,900,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
39
Bảng mạch thí nghiệm về QPSK/OQPSK/DPSK
12 Bộ Canada 41,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
40
Bảng mạch thí nghiệm về cơ sở logic số
12 Bộ Canada 17,250,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second