Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Electronics - semiconductor - telecommunications teaching KIT cluster

    Watching    
Find: 14:44 20/08/2024
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
Electronics - Semiconductor - Telecommunications Center
Bidding package name
Electronics - semiconductor - telecommunications teaching KIT cluster
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
- Owner's equity: 20%. - Loan capital and other legally mobilized capital sources: 80%.
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
09:30 08/09/2024
Validity of bid documents
120 days
Approval ID
377/QĐ-IDC
Approval date
15/08/2024 11:11
Approval Authority
TỔNG CÔNG TY ĐẦU TƯ VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN CÔNG NGHIỆP - CTCP
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
14:42 20/08/2024
to
09:30 08/09/2024
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:30 08/09/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
300.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Three hundred million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 PHU LONG SAI GON COMPANY LIMITED Consulting for setting up E-HSMT 5/49/47 Nơ Trang Long - Phường 7 - Quận Bình Thạnh - TP. Hồ Chí Minh
2 Bao An Tran Gia Company Limited E-HSMT . appraisal consulting 97/10/13 đường TL41 - phường Thạnh Lộc - Quận 12 - TP. Hồ Chí Minh
3 PHU LONG SAI GON COMPANY LIMITED E-HSDT assessment consulting 5/49/47 Nơ Trang Long - Phường 7 - Quận Bình Thạnh - TP. Hồ Chí Minh
4 Bao An Tran Gia Company Limited Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results 97/10/13 đường TL41 - phường Thạnh Lộc - Quận 12 - TP. Hồ Chí Minh

List of goods:

Form No. 01A – Goods list:

Number Category Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Note
1
Khối đế tích hợp nguồn cấp (Giao tiếp với máy tính)
48
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo quy định tại Chương V
60 ngày
90 ngày
2
Bảng mạch thí nghiệm mạch một chiều
12
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo quy định tại Chương V
60 ngày
90 ngày
3
Bảng mạch thí nghiệm các định luật một chiều
12
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo quy định tại Chương V
60 ngày
90 ngày
4
Bảng mạch thí nghiệm điện xoay chiều AC - cơ bản
12
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo quy định tại Chương V
60 ngày
90 ngày
5
Bảng mạch thí nghiệm điện xoay chiều AC - nâng cao
12
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo quy định tại Chương V
60 ngày
90 ngày
6
Bảng mạch thí nghiệm về từ tính và điện từ
5
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo quy định tại Chương V
60 ngày
90 ngày
7
Bảng mạch thí nghiệm về các thiết bị bán dẫn
12
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo quy định tại Chương V
60 ngày
90 ngày
8
Bảng mạch thí nghiệm về các mạch khuếch đại dùng tranzito
12
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo quy định tại Chương V
60 ngày
90 ngày
9
Bảng mạch thí nghiệm về khuếch đại công suất dùng tranzito
12
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo quy định tại Chương V
60 ngày
90 ngày
10
Bảng mạch thí nghiệm về các mạch khuếch đại hồi tiếp dùng tranzito
12
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo quy định tại Chương V
60 ngày
90 ngày
11
Bảng mạch thí nghiệm về các mạch ổn định điện áp nguồn
12
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo quy định tại Chương V
60 ngày
90 ngày
12
Bảng mạch thí nghiệm về các mạch khuếch đại thuật toán
12
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo quy định tại Chương V
60 ngày
90 ngày
13
Bảng mạch thí nghiệm về ứng dụng mạch khuếch đại thuật toán
12
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo quy định tại Chương V
60 ngày
90 ngày
14
Bảng mạch thí nghiệm về cơ sở của các Sensor và cảm biến
10
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo quy định tại Chương V
60 ngày
90 ngày
15
Bảng mạch thí nghiệm nghiệm về tranzito hiệu ứng trường (FET)
12
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo quy định tại Chương V
60 ngày
90 ngày
16
Bảng mạch thí nghiệm về truyền thông tương tự
12
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo quy định tại Chương V
60 ngày
90 ngày
17
Bảng mạch thí nghiệm về truyền thông số cơ bản
12
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo quy định tại Chương V
60 ngày
90 ngày
18
Bảng mạch thí nghiệm về truyền thông số nâng cao
12
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo quy định tại Chương V
60 ngày
90 ngày
19
Bảng mạch thí nghiệm về QPSK/OQPSK/DPSK
12
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo quy định tại Chương V
60 ngày
90 ngày
20
Bảng mạch thí nghiệm về cơ sở logic số
12
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo quy định tại Chương V
60 ngày
90 ngày
21
Bảng mạch thí nghiệm về các mạch số cơ bản
12
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo quy định tại Chương V
60 ngày
90 ngày
22
Bảng mạch thí nghiệm về các mạch số nâng cao
12
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo quy định tại Chương V
60 ngày
90 ngày
23
Breadboard
12
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo quy định tại Chương V
60 ngày
90 ngày
24
Tủ đựng board
30
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo quy định tại Chương V
60 ngày
90 ngày
25
Cổng thông tin học tập kỹ thuật số cho trải nghiệm học tập tùy chỉnh
3
Bộ (gồm 100 User sử dụng trong thời gian 05 năm)
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo quy định tại Chương V
60 ngày
90 ngày
26
Bộ thực hành Kỹ thuật Điện/ Điện tử cơ bản
6
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo quy định tại Chương V
60 ngày
90 ngày
27
Hệ thống Đào tạo và Đo lường anten
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo quy định tại Chương V
60 ngày
90 ngày
28
Hệ thống đào tạo và huấn luyện radar
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo quy định tại Chương V
60 ngày
90 ngày
29
Hệ thống đào tạo công nghệ truyền thông vi sóng
6
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo quy định tại Chương V
60 ngày
90 ngày
30
Máy phát hàm
10
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo quy định tại Chương V
60 ngày
90 ngày
31
Nguồn DC tuyến tính
10
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo quy định tại Chương V
60 ngày
90 ngày
32
Bộ thí nghiệm đo lường và thiết bị đo
10
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo quy định tại Chương V
60 ngày
90 ngày
33
Mô đun truyền thông cáp quang
10
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo quy định tại Chương V
60 ngày
90 ngày
34
KIT STM32F4 Discovery STM32F407VG MCU
20
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo quy định tại Chương V
60 ngày
90 ngày
35
Thiết bị chuyển mạch (Switch)
10
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo quy định tại Chương V
60 ngày
90 ngày
36
Thiết bị định tuyến (router)
10
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo quy định tại Chương V
60 ngày
90 ngày
37
Máy test cáp mạng
20
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo quy định tại Chương V
60 ngày
90 ngày
38
Kit thí nghiệm PICLAB V2
20
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo quy định tại Chương V
60 ngày
90 ngày
39
KIT TMS320C6747
12
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo quy định tại Chương V
60 ngày
90 ngày
40
RF Circuit Kit ME1000
5
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo quy định tại Chương V
60 ngày
90 ngày

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Electronics - semiconductor - telecommunications teaching KIT cluster". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Electronics - semiconductor - telecommunications teaching KIT cluster" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 23

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second