Elevator system maintenance service

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
36
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Elevator system maintenance service
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
126.000.000 VND
Publication date
08:24 29/10/2024
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Non-consulting
Approval ID
11/QĐ-QL&KDN
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Hai Phong Housing Management and Trading Company Limited
Approval date
28/10/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0107686945 0107686945

THANH CONG INFRASTRUCTURE INVESTMENT DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY

88.800.000 VND 88.800.000 VND 90 day 90 days
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn0106981659 0106981659 DONG DO EQUIPMENT AND ELEVATOR COMPANY LIMITED The contractor ranked 2
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Note
1
Bảo dưỡng hệ thống thang máy Khu 7 tầng Vĩnh Niệm, quận Lê Chân
4
Thang máy
Theo quy định tại Chương V
4,200,000
2
Bảo dưỡng hệ thống thang máy Khu 9 tầng Đông Khê, quận Ngô Quyền
8
Thang máy
Theo quy định tại Chương V
4,500,000
3
Bảo dưỡng hệ thống thang máy Khu chung cư nhà B11 tầng Đ2 Đồng Quốc Bình, quận Ngô Quyền
4
Thang máy
Theo quy định tại Chương V
4,500,000
4
Bảo dưỡng hệ thống thang máy Khu chung cư N1, N2, quận Ngô Quyền
4
Thang máy
Theo quy định tại Chương V
4,500,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second