Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors HAI PHONG HOUSE MANAGEMENT AND TRADING ONE MEMBER LIMITED COMPANY as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 project owners.
- Has relationships with 45 contractor.
- Announced 3 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 20 contractor selection plans with a total of 103 bidding packages, of which 16 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 51 packages (with 57 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 49 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 7 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 53 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 51 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.70 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 12.28%, Construction 10.53%, Consultancy 1.75%, Non-consultancy 75.44%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 52,191,511,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 48,848,119,216 VND.
- The savings rate is: 6.41%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors HAI PHONG HOUSE MANAGEMENT AND TRADING ONE MEMBER LIMITED COMPANY as follows:
- Has relationships with 45 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.70 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 12.28%, Construction 10.53%, Consulting 1.75%, Non-consulting 75.44%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 52,191,511,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 48,848,119,216 VND.
- The savings rate is: 6.41%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor HAI PHONG HOUSE MANAGEMENT AND TRADING ONE MEMBER LIMITED COMPANY are as follows:
- Is the investor of 3 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 34 contractor selection plans, of which 16 were self-published, and 18 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 64 Tender Notices, of which 51 were self-invited, and 13 were invited by other entities.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 2 bidding packages, of which 2 were won, 0 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 100% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 100% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hải Phòng (1), Undefined (1)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hải Phòng (1), Undefined (1)
- Has relationships with 1 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 1 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 0 bidding packages with 0 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
HAI PHONG HOUSE MANAGEMENT AND TRADING ONE MEMBER LIMITED COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Audit of 2026 financial statements .
- Winning bidder: NEXIA STT COMPANY LIMITED
04/09/2026 11:00
HAI PHONG HOUSE MANAGEMENT AND TRADING ONE MEMBER LIMITED COMPANY announced the results of the bid package New apartment protection service .
- Winning bidder: BAO NGOC TRADE AND SECURITY SERVICES LIMITED COMPANY
28/08/2026 16:16
HAI PHONG HOUSE MANAGEMENT AND TRADING ONE MEMBER LIMITED COMPANY publishes the plan Plan for selecting a contractor for the audit report for the fiscal year 2026. with 1 bidding package .
25/08/2026 14:29
HAI PHONG HOUSE MANAGEMENT AND TRADING ONE MEMBER LIMITED COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Buy fire and explosion insurance for apartments .
- Winning bidder: Tổng Công ty cổ phần bảo hiểm Petrolimex
21/08/2026 11:26
HAI PHONG HOUSE MANAGEMENT AND TRADING ONE MEMBER LIMITED COMPANY publishes Tender Notice New apartment protection service in the form Open bidding .
27/07/2026 10:25
HAI PHONG HOUSE MANAGEMENT AND TRADING ONE MEMBER LIMITED COMPANY publishes Tender Notice Maintenance service for elevator systems of apartment buildings in 2026 is managed and operated by Housing Management and Trading Company Limited in the form Open bidding .
25/07/2026 09:36
HAI PHONG HOUSE MANAGEMENT AND TRADING ONE MEMBER LIMITED COMPANY publishes the plan LCNT Plan provides printing services for payment records and receipt printing blanks with 1 bidding package .
22/07/2026 16:12
HAI PHONG HOUSE MANAGEMENT AND TRADING ONE MEMBER LIMITED COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Providing wastewater treatment chemicals at apartment complex HH1-HH2-HH3-HH4 Dong Quoc Binh .
- Winning bidder: THINH PHUC CHEMICAL IMPORT EXPORT COMPANY LIMITED
22/07/2026 16:01
HAI PHONG HOUSE MANAGEMENT AND TRADING ONE MEMBER LIMITED COMPANY publishes the plan Contractor selection plan to supply wastewater treatment chemicals at apartment complex HH1-HH2-HH3-HH4 Dong Quoc Binh managed and operated by Hai Phong Housing Management and Trading Company Limited with 1 bidding package .
22/07/2026 15:52
HAI PHONG HOUSE MANAGEMENT AND TRADING ONE MEMBER LIMITED COMPANY publishes Tender Notice New apartment protection service in the form Open bidding .
15/07/2026 14:35
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
HAI PHONG HOUSE MANAGEMENT AND TRADING ONE MEMBER LIMITED COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Elevator system maintenance service .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THANG MÁY PACIFIC
01/08/2025 17:31
HAI PHONG HOUSE MANAGEMENT AND TRADING ONE MEMBER LIMITED COMPANY announced the results of the bidding package Elevator system maintenance service with 6 participating contractors .
13/06/2025 14:12
HAI PHONG HOUSE MANAGEMENT AND TRADING ONE MEMBER LIMITED COMPANY publishes Tender Notice Elevator system maintenance service in the form Competitive Offer .
06/06/2025 14:37
HAI PHONG HOUSE MANAGEMENT AND TRADING ONE MEMBER LIMITED COMPANY publishes the plan Providing maintenance services for elevator systems of residential areas and elevator inspection of apartment buildings managed, operated and operated by Hai Phong Management and Business One Member Limited Company and a number of other consulting work with 3 bidding package .
20/05/2025 11:15
HAI PHONG HOUSE MANAGEMENT AND TRADING ONE MEMBER LIMITED COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Services for self -viewing and protecting property are state -owned houses and land .
- Winning bidder: BAO AN SECURITY AND INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED, SON TRUONG GUARD SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED
08/11/2024 07:54
HAI PHONG HOUSE MANAGEMENT AND TRADING ONE MEMBER LIMITED COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Cleaning services for underground tanks and suspended tanks in apartment complexes .
- Winning bidder: LIFE BALANCE CORPORATION
04/11/2024 10:54
HAI PHONG HOUSE MANAGEMENT AND TRADING ONE MEMBER LIMITED COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Maintenance service to load fire extinguishers, resistance resistance .
- Winning bidder: DAI VIET FIRE PROTECTION EQUIPMENT TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION TECHNIQUE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
04/11/2024 10:50
HAI PHONG HOUSE MANAGEMENT AND TRADING ONE MEMBER LIMITED COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Security services for apartment complexes .
- Winning bidder: NSB SECURITY SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
04/11/2024 10:48
HAI PHONG HOUSE MANAGEMENT AND TRADING ONE MEMBER LIMITED COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Cleaning services HH1-HH2 and HH3-HH4 Dong Quoc Binh .
- Winning bidder: LIFE BALANCE CORPORATION
29/10/2024 08:27
HAI PHONG HOUSE MANAGEMENT AND TRADING ONE MEMBER LIMITED COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Elevator system maintenance service .
- Winning bidder: THANH CONG INFRASTRUCTURE INVESTMENT DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
29/10/2024 08:24
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
HAI PHONG HOUSE MANAGEMENT AND TRADING ONE MEMBER LIMITED COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Audit of 2026 financial statements .
- Winning bidder: NEXIA STT COMPANY LIMITED
04/09/2026 11:00
HAI PHONG HOUSE MANAGEMENT AND TRADING ONE MEMBER LIMITED COMPANY announced the results of the bid package New apartment protection service .
- Winning bidder: BAO NGOC TRADE AND SECURITY SERVICES LIMITED COMPANY
28/08/2026 16:16
HAI PHONG HOUSE MANAGEMENT AND TRADING ONE MEMBER LIMITED COMPANY publishes the plan Plan for selecting a contractor for the audit report for the fiscal year 2026. with 1 bidding package .
25/08/2026 14:29
HAI PHONG HOUSE MANAGEMENT AND TRADING ONE MEMBER LIMITED COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Buy fire and explosion insurance for apartments .
- Winning bidder: Tổng Công ty cổ phần bảo hiểm Petrolimex
21/08/2026 11:26
HAI PHONG HOUSE MANAGEMENT AND TRADING ONE MEMBER LIMITED COMPANY publishes Tender Notice New apartment protection service in the form Open bidding .
27/07/2026 10:25
HAI PHONG HOUSE MANAGEMENT AND TRADING ONE MEMBER LIMITED COMPANY publishes Tender Notice Maintenance service for elevator systems of apartment buildings in 2026 is managed and operated by Housing Management and Trading Company Limited in the form Open bidding .
25/07/2026 09:36
HAI PHONG HOUSE MANAGEMENT AND TRADING ONE MEMBER LIMITED COMPANY publishes the plan LCNT Plan provides printing services for payment records and receipt printing blanks with 1 bidding package .
22/07/2026 16:12
HAI PHONG HOUSE MANAGEMENT AND TRADING ONE MEMBER LIMITED COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Providing wastewater treatment chemicals at apartment complex HH1-HH2-HH3-HH4 Dong Quoc Binh .
- Winning bidder: THINH PHUC CHEMICAL IMPORT EXPORT COMPANY LIMITED
22/07/2026 16:01
HAI PHONG HOUSE MANAGEMENT AND TRADING ONE MEMBER LIMITED COMPANY publishes the plan Contractor selection plan to supply wastewater treatment chemicals at apartment complex HH1-HH2-HH3-HH4 Dong Quoc Binh managed and operated by Hai Phong Housing Management and Trading Company Limited with 1 bidding package .
22/07/2026 15:52
HAI PHONG HOUSE MANAGEMENT AND TRADING ONE MEMBER LIMITED COMPANY publishes Tender Notice New apartment protection service in the form Open bidding .
15/07/2026 14:35
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s HAI PHONG HOUSE MANAGEMENT AND TRADING ONE MEMBER LIMITED COMPANY has posted 20 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 103 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor HAI PHONG HOUSE MANAGEMENT AND TRADING ONE MEMBER LIMITED COMPANY has posted 57 Tender Notices in 51 bidding packages. Among these, 50 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 7 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor HAI PHONG HOUSE MANAGEMENT AND TRADING ONE MEMBER LIMITED COMPANY has posted 49 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 49 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 7 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor HAI PHONG HOUSE MANAGEMENT AND TRADING ONE MEMBER LIMITED COMPANY has a relationship with 45 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor HAI PHONG HOUSE MANAGEMENT AND TRADING ONE MEMBER LIMITED COMPANY has a relationship with 20 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity HAI PHONG HOUSE MANAGEMENT AND TRADING ONE MEMBER LIMITED COMPANY has a relationship with 3 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects