Security services for apartment complexes

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
36
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Security services for apartment complexes
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
2.141.802.000 VND
Publication date
10:48 04/11/2024
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Non-consulting
Approval ID
14/QĐ-QL&KDN
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Hai Phong Housing Management and Trading Company Limited
Approval date
31/10/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0201640017 0201640017

NSB SECURITY SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED

2.093.850.000 VND 2.093.850.000 VND 90 day 92 days
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Note
1
Bảo vệ 3 tòa nhà chung cư 5 tầng B1, B2, B3 khu T Cát Bi
3
Chốt
Theo quy định tại Chương V
46,530,000
2
Bảo vệ khu chung cư 5 tầng Kênh Dương
4
Chốt
Theo quy định tại Chương V
46,530,000
3
Bảo vệ khu chung cư B 11 tầng thuộc khu chung cư Đ2 Đồng Quốc Bình
2
Chốt
Theo quy định tại Chương V
46,530,000
4
Bảo vệ khu chung cư 5 tầng tại đường Khúc Thừa Dụ
6
Chốt
Theo quy định tại Chương V
46,530,000
5
Bảo vệ khu chung cư 9 tầng Đông Khê
9
Chốt
Theo quy định tại Chương V
46,530,000
6
Bảo vệ khu tập thể U19 Lam Sơn
1
Chốt
Theo quy định tại Chương V
46,530,000
7
Bảo vệ khu chung cư N1-N2 Lê Lợi
2
Chốt
Theo quy định tại Chương V
46,530,000
8
Bảo vệ khu chung cư 7 tầng Vĩnh Niệm
1
Chốt
Theo quy định tại Chương V
46,530,000
9
Bảo vệ khu chung cư HH3-HH4 Đồng Quốc Bình
10
Chốt
Theo quy định tại Chương V
46,530,000
10
Bảo vệ khu chung cư HH1-HH2 Đổng Quốc Bình
7
Chốt
Theo quy định tại Chương V
46,530,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second