Embankment + Concrete Yard

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Embankment + Concrete Yard
Name of project
Kè + Sân Bê Tông
Contractor Selection Type
Appoint contractors
Estimated price
94.950.000 VND
Tender value
94.950.000 VND
Conversion date
28/05/2019
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
05.2/KQĐT-TH&THCS
Approval date
04/06/2019
Completion date
09:40 04/06/2019
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 5500279542 5500279542

Công ty TNHH thương mại và xây dựng Đại Anh

94.950.000 VND 90 day 90
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second