Equip with fuel tanks

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Equip with fuel tanks
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
630.328.000 VND
Publication date
11:54 23/10/2024
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
1278/PLXKV5-QĐ
Approval Entity
Petroleum Company V-TNHH A member
Approval date
22/10/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0100108180 0100108180

PETROLIMEX CONSTRUCTION 1 JOINT STOCK COMPANY GROUP

630.328.000 VND 30 day 30 days
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Gia công hoàn thiện bể thép nằm ngang 25m3 công nghệ Nhật Bản (Không ngăn vách)
B1N
1 cái - KT: ID 2500 x L 5500; - Thân chế tạo thép SS400 dày 5 mm; - Hai đầu chỏm Elip 10% thép SS400 dày 6 mm; - Bể có 02 cửa vào bể Dy600, nắp & bích chế tạo từ thép SS400 dày 14 mm; có tiện mặt gương - Bể có 02 hộp chắn nước bao quanh cửa bể kích thước 1100x1100x300x5 - Cỗ lỗ liên kết tiêu chuẩn ANSI; - Trong bể 03 tăng cường chế tạo từ tôn tấm dày 10 mm và 1 vách ngăn tạo từ tôn tấm dày 5mm - Bể được phun bi làm sạch 2 mặt; + Mặt trong: Sơn Epoxy chịu xăng dầu tổng dày 200 micron; + Mặt ngoài: Bọc FRP cường dày 4 ± 0,5mm. Việt Nam 181,280,000
2 Gia công hoàn thiện bể thép nằm ngang 25m3 công nghệ Nhật Bản (có ngăn vách:ngăn 15m3 và ngăn 10m3)
B2N
2 cái - KT: ID 2500 x L 5500; - Thân chế tạo thép SS400 dày 5 mm; - Hai đầu chỏm Elip 10% thép SS400 dày 6 mm; - Bể có 02 cửa vào bể Dy600, nắp & bích chế tạo từ thép SS400 dày 14 mm; có tiện mặt gương - Bể có 02 hộp chắn nước bao quanh cửa bể kích thước 1100x1100x300x5 - Cỗ lỗ liên kết tiêu chuẩn ANSI; - Trong bể 02 tăng cường chế tạo từ tôn tấm dày 10mm và 1 vách ngăn tạo từ tôn tấm dày 5mm - Bể được phun bi làm sạch 2 mặt; + Mặt trong: Sơn Epoxy chịu xăng dầu tổng dày 200 micron; + Mặt ngoài: Bọc FRP cường dày 4 ± 0,5mm. Việt Nam 188,980,000
3 Cung cấp neo bể
NEO
12 cái Neo bể thép theo thiết kế được phê duyệt Việt Nam 1,199,000
4 Vận chuyển bể
VC
3 cái Vận chuyển bể từ Hưng Yên vào công trình tại TP Đà Nẵng (không bao gồm chi phí cẩu hạ bể, hàng giao trên xe của Bên bán) Việt Nam 18,900,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second