Equipment cost

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Equipment cost
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
115.530.000 VND
Publication date
10:31 04/08/2026
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
99
Approval Entity
Economic Department
Approval date
29/07/2026
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn1301161027 1301161027

Công ty TNHH Tư vấn xây dựng Việt Hữu Phát

115.530.000 VND 30 day 30
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Máy vi tính để bàn
MT1210i
3 Bộ Bo mạch chủ: Chipset Intel H610 Express LGA1700 S/p Intel Core i7 + i5 + i3 Bộ vi xử lý (CPU): Intel® Core™ i3 14100 Processor (3.50Ghz Max Turbo 4.70GHz /12MB Intel® SmartCache/4C/8T) Bộ nhớ (RAM): DDR4 8GB bus 2666 Mhz Ổ cứng (SSD): SSD 512GB SATA3 Màn hình (Monitor): LED 21.5" Widescreen (Độ phân giải: 1920 x 1080 (Full HD), Cổng kết nối: VGA+HDMI) (đồng bộ thương hiệu) Thùng máy và nguồn (Case & PSU): mATX front USB & Audio With PSU 450W (đồng bộ thương hiệu) Chuột (Mouse): Optical USB (đồng bộ thương hiệu) Bàn phím (Keyboard): Standard USB (đồng bộ thương hiệu) Hệ điều hành (OS): Windows 11 Home bản quyền (cài đặt theo máy) Việt Nam 18,300,000
2 Máy vi tính xách tay
Vivobook X1404VA
1 Cái CPU: Intel Core i3-1315U (1.2GHz - 4.5GHz, 10MB, 6 nhân, 8 luồng) RAM: 8GB DDR4 3200MHz on board Ổ cứng: 512GB M.2 NVMe SSD VGA: Intel UHD Graphics Màn hình: 14-inch FHD (1920 x 1080) IPS Pin: 3-Cells 42Whr Cân nặng: 1.40 kg OS: Windows 11 Home SL Trung Quốc 18,300,000
3 Máy in
HL-L2366DW
1 Cái - Chức năng: In, In 2 mặt tự động - Tốc độ in A4: Lên đến 30 trang/phút. - Ngôn ngữ in (Giả lập): PCL6. - Kết nối mạng: 10Base-T/ 100Base-TX, IEEE 802.11b/g/n (Infrastructure Mode/Ad-hoc Mode) IEEE 802.11g/n (Wi-fi Direct). - Độ phân giải: 600 x 600 dpi, chất lượng HQ1200 (2400 x 600 dpi) - Thời gian in bản đầu tiên: dưới 8.5 giây. - Loại giấy: + Khay chuẩn: Giấy thường, giấy mỏng, giấy tái chế - Định lượng giấy hỗ trợ: từ 60 đến 105 gsm + Khe nạp giấy tay: Giấy thường, giấy mỏng, giấy dày, giấy cứng, giấy tái chế, giấy bond, giấy nhăn, phong bì - Định lượng giấy hỗ trợ: từ 60 đến 163 gsm. - Kích thước giấy hỗ trợ: Khay chuẩn - A4, Letter, A5, A5(cạnh dài), A6, Executive, Legal, Folio. - Khay giấy: Khay chuẩn: 250 tờ Khe nạp giấy tay: 1 tờ. - Hệ điều hành hỗ trợ: Windows® XP Home Edition, XP Professional Edition, XP Professional x64 Edition, Server 2003, Server 2003 x64 Edition, Vista, Server 2008 R2, 7, 8, 8.1, Server 2012 (Network only), Server 2012 R2 Việt Nam 5,330,000
4 Máy scan
ADS -3100
1 Cái - Loại: Máy scan để bàn tốc độ cao - Công nghệ: Dual CIS (Contact Image Sensor) - Bảng điều khiển: LED, 4 phím - Giao diện kết nối: SuperSpeed USB 3.0, USB 2.0 Host (mặt sau). - Tốc độ scan (A4) (Colour & Mono): 40 trang/phút - Tốc độ scan 2 mặt (duplex) (A4): 80 hình ảnh/phút - Độ phân giải chuẩn: 600 x 600dpi - Độ phân giải nội suy: 1,200 x 1,200dpi - Thời gian sẵn sàng: 1 giây từ chế độ ngủ - Độ sâu màu: 48-bit internal, 24-bit external - Thang màu xám: 256 levels (8 bit) - Các tính năng cơ bản: Scan đến PC, Image, Plastic Card Mode, Single Page Scan, Continuous Scan, Multi Feed Detection, Half Speed Mode, Barcode Detection, JPEG Compression, Digital Imprinter, Custom TWAIN Profiles - Direct Scan: Scan trực tiếp đến ổ USB lưu trữ - Khay nạp giấy tự động (ADF): 60 tờ - Kích cỡ giấy: Rộng: 50.8 - 215.9mm, Dài: 50.8 - 355.6mm, Siêu dài: 5,000mm - Loại giấy: Giấy thường, giấy mỏng, giấy dày, giấy siêu dày, giấy tái chế, danh thiếp, thẻ nhựa. - Hệ điều hành hỗ trợ: TWAIN, ISIS, WIA, Windows 11, Windows 10 (Home|Pro|Education|Enterprise) (32 or 64bit editions), Windows 8.1(32 or 64bit editions), Windows 7 SP1 (32 or 64bit editions), Windows Server 2019, 2016, 2012R2, 2012. Việt Nam 11,000,000
5 Tủ locker 9 ngăn
9C3K
1 Cái Kích thước: DxRxC = 915x450x1830 Tủ sắt sơn tỉnh điện gồm 9 ngăn, cánh mở. Trên mỗi cánh có 1 khóa locker liền tay nắm và tai móc khóa. Việt Nam 6,000,000
6 Bàn làm việc
BLV
2 cái Kich thước: DxRxC = 1200x600x780, mặt bàn dày 15mm, chân bàn 25x50mm Chất liệu: Gỗ thao lao, sơn PU hoàn thiện. Việt Nam 5,500,000
7 Bàn họp 10 người
BH10
1 cái Kich thước: DxRxC = 2400x1000x780, mặt bàn dày 15mm, chân bàn 100x100mm Chất liệu: Gỗ thao lao, sơn PU hoàn thiện. Việt Nam 9,000,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second