Equipment cost

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Equipment cost
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
120.000.000 VND
Publication date
15:49 17/08/2026
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
100
Approval Entity
Economic Department
Approval date
03/08/2026
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn1301016284 1301016284

CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN GỖ NAM CƯỜNG

120.000.000 VND 30 day 10
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Màn hình Led trong nhà Q2.5
Q2.5 2020 1/32S
1 4.61m2 Kích thước hiển thị: 1600 x 2880 mm - Khoảng cách điểm ảnh: 2.5mm - Cấu hình pixel: SMT 3in1 - Mật độ điểm ảnh pixel/m2: 160000 - Kích thước module (mm): 160 x 320 - Độ phân giải module (pixel): 64 x 128 - Khối lượng module (kg): ≤ 0.37±0.05 - Cường độ sáng: ≥ 600 cd/m2. - Công suất trung bình: ≤ 132 W/m2. - Công suất lớn nhất: ≤ 396 W/m2. - Nhiệt độ màu (K): ≥ 3000 ~ ≤ 38000 - Độ lệch màu trung tâm: < 3% - Độ đồng nhất sáng: ≥ 97% - Độ tương phản: ≥ 5000:1 - Tuổi thọ: ≥ 100.000 giờ - Tần số làm mới: ≥ 3840 Hz. - Tần số khung hình: 50&60 Hz. - Phước thức điều khiển: Quét 1/32s - Góc nhìn tối ưu: N160°/D140° - Nhiệt độ làm việc: -10°C ÷ 40°C. - Độ ẩm làm việc: 10% ÷ 80%. - Thiết kế không dùng vít * Bộ chuyển nguồn 300W - Nguồn mỏng, chống chập cháy, xung điện. - Phương pháp làm mát:quạt không khí * Card thu tín hiệu - 12 cổng HUB75E - Mảng dữ liệu song song RGB: 24 - Khả năng quản lý: 512 x 512 pixels * Hệ thống điện- tín hiệu - Aptomat 1 pha, hộp điện - Dây mạng điều khiển cat5e, dây điện nội bộ * Hoàn thiện màn hình - Khung giá đỡ sắt hộp mạ kẽm - Vận chuyển/ nhân công lắp đặt Trung Quốc 120,000,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second