Equipment cost

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Equipment cost
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
190.000.000 VND
Publication date
16:12 17/08/2026
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
101
Approval Entity
Economic Department
Approval date
03/08/2026
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn1301016284 1301016284

CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN GỖ NAM CƯỜNG

190.000.000 VND 30 day 10
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Máy tính bảng
X236B
10 Cái Samsung Galaxy Tab A11+ 5G X236B 128GB Xám (Barcode: 8806097875062) Màn hình Công nghệ màn hình: TFT LCD Độ phân giải: 1200 x 1920 Pixels Màn hình rộng: 11" - Tần số quét 90 Hz Hệ điều hành & CPU Hệ điều hành: Android 16. Chip xử lý (CPU): MediaTek Dimensity 7300 8 nhân Tốc độ CPU: 4 nhân 2.5 GHz & 4 nhân 2 GHz Chip đồ hoạ (GPU): Mali-G615 MP2 Bộ nhớ & Lưu trữ RAM: 6 GB. Dung lượng lưu trữ: 128 GB Dung lượng còn lại (khả dụng) khoảng: 106 GB Thẻ nhớ ngoài: Micro SD, hỗ trợ tối đa 2 TB Camera sau Độ phân giải: 8 MP Quay phim: FullHD 1080p@30fps. Tính năng: Tự động lấy nét Camera trước Độ phân giải: 5 MP Kết nối Mạng di động: 5G SIM: 1 Nano SIM Thực hiện cuộc gọi: Có nghe gọi Wifi: Wi-Fi 5GPS:QZSS,GPS, GLONASS,GALILEO, BDS, Bluetooth:v5.3. Cổng kết nối/sạc: Type-C, Jack tai nghe: 3.5 mm. Tiện ích. Tính năng đặc biệt: Khoanh tròn để tìm kiếm với Google Giải toán AI Đa cửa sổ. Âm thanh Dolby Atmos Mở khóa bằng khuôn mặt. Google Gemini Live. Kháng nước, bụi: IP52 Ghi âm: Có. Pin & Sạc.Dung lượng pin: 7040 mAh. Loại pin: Li-Ion. Công nghệ pin: Sạc pin nhanh. Hỗ trợ sạc tối đa:25 W Trung Quốc 17,000,000
2 Máy tính xách tay
ASUS ExpertBook P1 (Model P1503
1 Bộ MÁY TÍNH XÁCH TAY ASUS P1503CVA CORE 3 NBAS P15O3CVA C3U08 50W; P1503CVA-C3U08-50W 100U/8GB/512GB.SSD/INTEL GRAPHICS/15.6" FHD/AX+BT/FP/WIN11, HOME/XÁM (MISTY GREY)/2YW ; - Có bản quyền ( WIN11.) Trung Quốc 20,000,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second