Equipment installation

      Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Equipment installation
Name of project
Cải tạo, sửa chữa BĐ VHX tỉnh Sóc Trăng năm 2017
Investor
Bưu điện tỉnh Sóc Trăng
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
98.047.860 VND
Tender value
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
22/QĐ-BĐST
Approval date
12/07/2017
Completion date
12:33 11/09/2017
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 2200591586 2200591586

Công ty TNHH Quảng cáo Sự Thật Vàng

98.047.860 VND 20 day 20 ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second