Equipment installation supervision consulting

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Equipment installation supervision consulting
Name of project
Kho bạc Nhà nước Krông Năng
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
8.330.280 VND
Tender value
8.330.280 VND
Conversion date
09/10/2019
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
Quyet dinh so 1236/QD-KBDL ngay 19/12/2019
Approval date
19/12/2019
Completion date
09:22 07/01/2021
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0

CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG ĐÔNG THÀNH

8.080.000 VND 90 day 90
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second