Equipment installation supervision consulting

      Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Equipment installation supervision consulting
Name of project
Nâng cấp tạp chí điện tử, thư viện điện tử của Tạp chí Văn hóa Nghệ thuật
Contractor Selection Type
Appoint contractors
Estimated price
42.985.000 VND
Tender value
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
QĐ số 183/QĐ-TCVHNT ngày 22/12/2017
Approval date
22/12/2017
Completion date
15:39 27/12/2017
Bidding Procedure
Appoint contractors
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0104946024 0104946024

Công ty CP Đầu tư công nghệ và Xây dựng Minh Việt

42.985.000 VND 150 day 150 ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second