Equipment Purchasing

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
34
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Equipment Purchasing
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
402.454.000 VND
Publication date
17:12 26/12/2022
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
64/QĐ-MNTT
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Town preschool
Approval date
19/12/2022
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn8502804915 8502804915

TRUNG TÂM KINH DOANH THIẾT BỊ VÀ BÁCH HÓA TỔNG HỢP THU THẢO

372.307.000 VND 372.307.000 VND 15 day
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn0106250338 0106250338 CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT BỊ GIÁO DỤC TRUNG TÍN Unconscious

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Máy lọc nước tinh khiết
1 Cái Việt Nam 8,750,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
2
Tủ lạnh lưu mẫu thức ăn (trung tâm và điểm trường)
1 Cái Việt Nam 5,650,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
3
Máy xay thịt công nghiệp (máy đùn thịt )
1 Cái Trung Quốc 12,900,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
4
Tủ nấu cơm 12 khay vừa dùng ga và điện
1 Cái Việt Nam 51,920,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
5
Dây cáp làm nguồn sử dụng tủ cơm điện
20 Mét Việt Nam 190,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
6
Nồi nấu cháo công nghiệp
1 Cái Việt Nam 22,900,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
7
Nồi cơm điện
2 Cái Việt Nam 3,900,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
8
Bát ăn cơm bằng Inox (bát xoắn 14cm)
250 Cái Việt Nam 29,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
9
Xoong chia cơm, canh
15 Cái Việt Nam 275,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
10
Xoong chia cơm, canh
15 Cái Việt Nam 180,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
11
Xoong chia cơm, canh
15 Cái Việt Nam 135,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
12
Nồi nấu canh loại 80 lít
2 Cái Việt Nam 1,650,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
13
Nồi nấu canh
4 Cái Việt Nam 1,500,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
14
Nồi nấu canh
2 Cái Việt Nam 910,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
15
Nồi nhôm chia thức ăn
15 Cái Việt Nam 225,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
16
Chảo xào nấu
2 Cái Việt Nam 910,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
17
Tủ đựng tư trang bằng sắt sơn tĩnh điện 24 ngăn được chia ô có cánh mở, có tay kéo từ hút.
2 Cái Việt Nam 9,800,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
18
Dao, thớt các loại (1 thớt + Dao phay to; Dao phay nhỡ; Dao thái nhỡ; Dao gọt nhỏ; Kéo; Cây liếc dao kéo, Khay cài dao)
2 Bộ Việt Nam 1,850,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
19
Rổ nhựa rửa rau
6 Cái Việt Nam 42,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
20
Rổ rửa rau
6 Cái Việt Nam 350,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
21
Xô đựng nước
15 Cái Việt Nam 78,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
22
Xô xách nước
15 Cái Việt Nam 110,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
23
Chậu nhựa loại nhỏ
15 Cái Việt Nam 28,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
24
Chậu nhựa loại to
10 Cái Việt Nam 120,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
25
Chậu rửa bằng nhôm loại nhỡ
10 Cái Việt Nam 365,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
26
Chậu rửa bằng nhôm loại to
6 Cái Việt Nam 455,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
27
Phích điện đun nước
2 Cái Trung Quốc 1,850,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
28
Chiếu nhựa đôi loại dầy
35 Cái Việt Nam 200,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
29
Tăng âm hội trường
1 Cái Việt Nam 18,950,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
30
Loa hội trường, sân khấu ngoài trời
2 Cái Việt Nam 10,500,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
31
Micro để bục nói chuyện
1 Cái Trung Quốc 4,500,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
32
Thang leo ô vuông
2 Cái Việt Nam 16,590,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
33
Cầu trượt Hello Kitty
1 Cái Trung Quốc 7,650,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
34
Giá để giầy dép
10 Cái Việt Nam 1,350,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
35
Thảm xốp trải nền phòng học
100 M2 Việt Nam 555,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
36
Thú nhún hơi
6 Con Trung Quốc 545,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
37
Tượng nàng bạch tuyết và 7 chú lùn
1 Tượng Việt Nam 17,750,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
38
Bình Nóng Lạnh 30 lít
1 Cái Việt Nam 3,700,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second