Equipment Purchasing

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
42
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Equipment Purchasing
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
415.380.000 VND
Publication date
14:45 04/01/2023
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
727/QĐ-UBND ngày 31/12/2022
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
People's Committee of Binh Ninh commune
Approval date
31/12/2022
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn1200466343 1200466343

CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN INCOM

394.060.000 VND 394.060.000 VND 30 day
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn1200598438 1200598438 CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MỘT THÀNH VIÊN MÁY TÍNH KẾT NỐI - The contractor does not meet the requirements of the E-HSMT in Clause 2. Quality standards of goods in Section 3. Technical evaluation standards - Chapter III. E-HSDT evaluation standards - The contractor does not meet the requirements of the E-HSMT in Clause 4. Warranty, maintenance and Point 6.2 - Clause 6. Contractor's reputation, in Section 3. Technical evaluation standards - Chapter III. E-HSDT evaluation standards
2 vn1200632294 1200632294 VIET TECHNOLOGY CORPORATION LIMITED - The Bidder does not meet the request for clarifying the Bid of the Procuring Entity (for details, see the evaluation report). In addition, the contractor's E-Bidding does not meet the requirements of the E-HSMT in Clause 2. Quality standards of goods belong to Section 3. Technical evaluation standards - Chapter III. E-HSDT evaluation standards.
3 vn0105302079 0105302079 VIET NAM TTO TELECOMMUNICATION ELECTRONIC TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY The contractor does not meet the requirements of the E-HSMT in Clause 4. Warranty, maintenance and Point 6.2 - Clause 6. Contractor's reputation, in Section 3. Technical evaluation standards - Chapter III. E-HSDT evaluation standards.

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Cụm thu phát thanh
8 Bộ Việt Nam 28,490,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
2
Loa nén chuyên dùng phát thanh
32 Cái Indonesia 1,480,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
3
Các thiết bị vật tư khác
8 Bộ Việt Nam 3,630,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
4
Trụ bê tông ly tâm
7 Trụ Việt Nam 12,820,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second