Equipment Purchasing

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
86
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Equipment Purchasing
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
1.260.050.000 VND
Estimated price
1.128.350.000 VND
Publication date
10:41 06/03/2023
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
40/QĐ-BQLDA
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Dam Doi District Construction Investment Project Management Board
Approval date
03/03/2023
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0304316742 0304316742

TIEN DAT PRODUCTION TRADING COMPANY LIMITED

883.581.000 VND 883.581.000 VND 60 day 17/03/2023
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn1800785729 1800785729 TINH MOC DECORATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Bids are evaluated according to Process 02, using the "lowest price" method and the E-bids do not have any incentives.
2 vn2001299650 2001299650 CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ THIẾT BỊ TRƯỜNG HỌC THIÊN KIM Bids are evaluated according to Process 02, using the "lowest price" method and the E-bids do not have any incentives.
3 vn0304896500 0304896500 CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN KHÔI THƯ Bids are evaluated according to Process 02, using the "lowest price" method and the E-bids do not have any incentives.
4 vn0401453247 0401453247 CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN MỘC NHẬT MINH Bids are evaluated according to Process 02, using the "lowest price" method and the E-bids do not have any incentives.
5 vn0303152280 0303152280 CÔNG TY TNHH TÂN NGUYÊN KHÔI Bids are evaluated according to Process 02, using the "lowest price" method and the E-bids do not have any incentives.
6 vn0107322641 0107322641 HUY TOAN TRADING AND INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY Bids are evaluated according to Process 02, using the "lowest price" method and the E-bids do not have any incentives.
7 vn0309424068 0309424068 THI TRAN JOINT STOCK COMPANY Bids are evaluated according to Process 02, using the "lowest price" method and the E-bids do not have any incentives.
8 vn0305563381 0305563381 HOANG THE LONG COMPANY LIMITED Bids are evaluated according to Process 02, using the "lowest price" method and the E-bids do not have any incentives.
9 vn0312456133 0312456133 TOAN THANG EDUCATIONAL EQUIPMENT MANUFACTURING TRADING COMPANY LIMITED Bids are evaluated according to Process 02, using the "lowest price" method and the E-bids do not have any incentives.
10 vn0302499120 0302499120 PHUC GIA KHANG TRADING & SERVICES CO., LTD Bids are evaluated according to Process 02, using the "lowest price" method and the E-bids do not have any incentives.
11 vn0102394339 0102394339 TRANG AN EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY Bids are evaluated according to Process 02, using the "lowest price" method and the E-bids do not have any incentives.

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Máy vi tính chủ phòng tin học
1 Bộ Việt Nam - MTLR 26,961,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
2
Gường y tế inox 1x2m
1 Cái Việt Nam - GYT - Nam Tiến Phát 3,358,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
3
Máy photocopy
1 cái Thái Lan - AR-6026N - Sharp 41,688,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
4
Bàn ghế học sinh
240 Bộ Việt Nam - BGHS - Nam Tiến Phát 2,140,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
5
Bàn, ghế giáo viên
11 Bộ Việt Nam - BGGV - Nam Tiến Phát 3,068,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
6
Bảng từ xanh chống lóa
16 Cái Việt Nam - BT - Nam Tiến Phát 2,026,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
7
Bàn lớn làm việc văn phòng
5 Cái Việt Nam - BL - Nam Tiến Phát 5,558,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
8
Bàn làm việc cá nhân
6 Cái Việt Nam - BLV - Nam Tiến Phát 3,070,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
9
Bàn phòng hội trường
20 Cái Việt Nam - BHT - Nam Tiến Phát 2,800,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
10
Ghế đai gỗ có tựa kiểu đầu bò
40 Cái Việt Nam - GĐ - Nam Tiến Phát 898,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
11
Tủ đựng hồ sơ
14 Cái Việt Nam - THS - Nam Tiến Phát 2,548,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
12
Tủ đựng thiết bị dạy học
12 Cái Việt Nam - TTB - Nam Tiến Phát 3,474,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
13
Bàn máy tính
6 Cái Việt Nam - BMT - Nam Tiến Phát 2,720,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second