Equipment Purchasing

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
8
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Equipment Purchasing
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
4.030.511.000 VND
Publication date
11:17 04/08/2023
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
75/QĐ-CCVTLT
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
DEPARTMENT OF CRITICAL - STORAGE
Approval date
26/07/2023
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0102765142 0102765142

THANG LONG DTL JOINT STOCK COMPANY

3.903.675.000 VND 3.903.675.000 VND 110 day 07/08/2023

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Ống thép mạ kẽm nhúng nóng DN100
15 Việt Nam 965,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
2
Khớp nối mềm cao su DN100
2 Mét Việt Nam 2,310,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
3
Lọc YDN 100
1 Cái Việt Nam 3,850,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
4
Cút mạ kẽm nhúng nóng DN100
8 Cái Việt Nam 440,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
5
Mặt bích DN100
8 Cái Việt Nam 385,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
6
Bọc cách nhiệt đường ống DN100
12 Cái Việt Nam 735,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
7
Đồng hồ đo áp suất và van chặt
2 Mét Pro instrument/Việt Nam 2,310,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
8
Giá đỡ ống và thang cáp
1 Cái Việt Nam 7,700,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
9
Phụ kiện lắp đặt: Que hàn, bulong, sơn, dây thít,..
1 Việt Nam 7,700,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
10
Ống Kẽm D200
5 Việt Nam 3,500,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
11
Cút 90/D200
2 Mét Việt Nam 2,310,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
12
Nhân công lắp đặt máy bơm nước ly tâm trục ngang
1 Cái Việt Nam 20,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
13
Tháo dỡ máy chiller cũ và cẩu xuống mặt đất
1 Việt Nam 70,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
14
Tháo dỡ đường ống nước cũ
1 Việt Nam 50,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
15
Tháo dỡ máy bơm nước cũ
1 Việt Nam 20,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
16
Tháo dỡ hệ thống điện cũ
1 Việt Nam 30,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
17
Cẩu máy chiller mới đưa vào vị trí, lắp đặt cố định máy và lắp đặt các phụ kiện
1 Việt Nam 130,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
18
Điều hòa Chiller giải nhiệt gió
1 Tổ 30RB- 480R/Carrier/Pháp 3,300,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
19
Máy bơm nước ly tâm trục ngang 1 tầng cánh
1 Cái CM 65-200B/Pentax - Italy 80,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
20
Tủ điện khởi động bơm và điều khiển bơm
1 Cái Việt Nam 15,400,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
21
Cáp điện Cu/XLPE/PVC 1x185 sqmm 0.6 KV/1KV
75 Tủ Cadisun 950,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
22
Cáp điện Cu/XLPE/PVC 3x16 +1x10 sqmm 0.6 KV/1KV
12 Mét Cadisun 300,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
23
Cáp điện Cu/XLPE/PVC 3x10+1x6 sqmm 0.6 KV/1KV
40 Mét Cadisun 200,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
24
Cáp điện Cu/PVC 1x70 sqmm 0.6 KV/1KV
25 Mét Cadisun 350,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
25
Dây điện điều khiển
1 Mét Cadisun 2,310,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
26
Đầu cos và chụp su các loại
1 Việt Nam 2,310,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
27
Thang cáp và ống luồn dây điện ( 150x100)
1 Việt Nam 11,550,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second