Equipment Purchasing

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
22
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Equipment Purchasing
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
222.460.000 VND
Publication date
17:45 04/08/2023
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
207/QĐ-VTS.CĐ
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Vo Thi Sau High School - Con Dao
Approval date
02/08/2023
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0312566827 0312566827

GIA DINH EQUIPMENT AND EDUCATION SOLUTIONS COMPANY LIMITED

208.211.000 VND 208.211.000 VND 45 day 02/08/2023

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Tai nghe giáo viên
1 Cái Trung Quốc 882,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
2
Phần mềm dành cho Giáo viên
1 License key Trung Quốc 1,960,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
3
Tai nghe học sinh
30 Cái Trung Quốc 882,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
4
Phần mềm điều khiển học sinh
1 License key Trung Quốc 1,960,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
5
Phần mềm soạn thảo bài giảng
1 License key Việt Nam 980,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
6
Thiết bị âm thanh đa năng di động
1 Bộ Trung Quốc 11,290,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
7
Chi phí nhân công và vật tư lắp đặt thiết bị cho hệ thống
1 Phòng Việt Nam 19,600,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
8
Bộ học liệu điện tử
1 Bộ Việt Nam 13,720,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
9
Bàn, ghế dùng cho giáo viên
1 Bộ Việt Nam 4,410,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
10
Bàn, ghế dùng cho học sinh
5 Bộ Việt Nam 8,330,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
11
Ghế học sinh - Inox
30 Cái Việt Nam 294,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
12
Bàn ghế giáo viên gồm 1 bàn và 01 ghế
1 Bộ Việt Nam 6,723,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
13
Đài đĩa
2 Chiếc Trung Quốc 3,773,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
14
Loa cầm tay
2 Chiếc Trung Quốc 2,724,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
15
Đầu DVD
2 Chiếc Việt Nam 2,842,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
16
Máy chiểu vật thể
2 Chiếc Taiwan 21,129,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
17
Cân
1 Chiếc Trung Quốc 2,940,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
18
Nhiệt kế đỉện tử
2 Cái Trung Quốc 2,940,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second