Equipment Purchasing

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
40
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Equipment Purchasing
Bid Solicitor
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
436.650.000 VND
Publication date
08:57 10/11/2023
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
331/QĐ-UBND
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Cao Minh Commune People's Committee
Approval date
08/11/2023
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0106237584 0106237584

XUAN HOA TRADING AND AND DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED

413.250.000 VND 413.250.000 VND 7 day 13/11/2023
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn0401453247 0401453247 CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN MỘC NHẬT MINH Bids are not achieved
2 vn4601545781 4601545781 CÔNG TY TNHH SẢN XUẤT VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI LÂM PHƯƠNG The unit did not come to negotiate the contract

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Bàn hội trường
22 Cái Việt Nam 1,400,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
2
Ghế hội trường
185 Cái Việt Nam 610,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
3
Máy chiếu và màn chiếu
1 Bộ Trung Quốc 18,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
4
Điều hòa
4 Bộ Malaysia 20,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
5
Lắp đặt
4 Bộ Việt Nam 3,600,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
6
Bàn quầy
7 md Việt Nam 4,300,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
7
Ghế xoay chuyên viên
5 Cái Việt Nam 950,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
8
Ghế chân quỳ
5 Cái Việt Nam 1,150,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
9
Bàn họp chữ O
1 Cái Việt Nam 15,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second