Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UBND xã Cao Minh as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 project owners.
- Has relationships with 19 contractor.
- Announced 18 investment development project, of which 6 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 35 contractor selection plans with a total of 140 bidding packages, of which 14 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 23 packages (with 24 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 5 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 27 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 8 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 112 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 110 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.05 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 12.50%, Construction 87.50%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 83,150,366,352 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 82,437,299,400 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.86%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UBND xã Cao Minh as follows:
- Has relationships with 19 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.05 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 12.50%, Construction 87.50%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 83,150,366,352 VND, in which the total winning value is: 82,437,299,400 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.86%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor UBND xã Cao Minh are as follows:
- Is the investor of 18 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 23 contractor selection plans, of which 23 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 18 Tender Notices, of which 18 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Cao Minh has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Appraisal of equipment price of the investor UBND xã Cao Minh.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Thẩm định giá Tài sản Vĩnh Phúc
21/05/2025 09:18
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Cao Minh has posted the request KHLCNT prepares investment in the estimate: procurement of fire prevention and fighting equipment for civil defense teams in Cao Minh commune of the investor UBND xã Cao Minh with 1 bidding package.
21/05/2025 09:12
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Cao Minh has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor UBND xã Cao Minh.
- Winning bidder: DONG HUNG CONSTRUCTION AND DEVELOPMENT TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
18/12/2024 16:59
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Cao Minh has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on setting up E-HSMT, evaluating construction E-HSDT of the investor UBND xã Cao Minh.
- Winning bidder: THANG LONG CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT AND INDUSTRIAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
11/11/2024 10:43
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Cao Minh has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on verification of bidding documents and verification of technical design documents of the investor UBND xã Cao Minh.
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM VIP GROUP JOINT STOCK COMPANY
11/11/2024 10:41
Bid solicitor UBND xã Cao Minh has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor UBND xã Cao Minh with the form Open bidding.
11/11/2024 10:19
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Cao Minh has posted the request KHLCNT Inland traffic road in Cao Quang village, Cao Minh commune, Phuc Yen city of the investor UBND xã Cao Minh with 6 bidding package.
11/11/2024 09:50
Investor UBND xã Cao Minh has posted an investment and development project Inland traffic road in Cao Quang village, Cao Minh commune, Phuc Yen city.
11/11/2024 09:09
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Cao Minh has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the entire project (including the cost of ensuring traffic safety and provision expenses) of the investor UBND xã Cao Minh.
- Winning bidder: TAM DUONG CONSTRUCTION AND INVESTMENT CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
23/10/2024 08:49
Bid solicitor UBND xã Cao Minh has posted Tender Notice Construction of the entire project (including traffic safety costs and contingency costs) of the investor UBND xã Cao Minh with the form Open bidding.
30/08/2024 14:33
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND xã Cao Minh announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Appraisal of equipment price .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Thẩm định giá Tài sản Vĩnh Phúc
21/05/2025 09:18
UBND xã Cao Minh publishes the plan KHLCNT prepares investment in the estimate: procurement of fire prevention and fighting equipment for civil defense teams in Cao Minh commune with 1 bidding package .
21/05/2025 09:12
UBND xã Cao Minh announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: DONG HUNG CONSTRUCTION AND DEVELOPMENT TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
18/12/2024 16:59
UBND xã Cao Minh announced the results of the bidding package Civil Works with 1 participating contractors .
21/11/2024 16:00
UBND xã Cao Minh announced the results of the bid package Consulting on setting up E-HSMT, evaluating construction E-HSDT .
- Winning bidder: THANG LONG CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT AND INDUSTRIAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
11/11/2024 10:43
UBND xã Cao Minh announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on verification of bidding documents and verification of technical design documents .
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM VIP GROUP JOINT STOCK COMPANY
11/11/2024 10:41
UBND xã Cao Minh publishes the plan KHLCNT Inland traffic road in Cao Quang village, Cao Minh commune, Phuc Yen city with 6 bidding package .
11/11/2024 09:50
UBND xã Cao Minh announced the results of the bid package Construction of the entire project (including the cost of ensuring traffic safety and provision expenses) .
- Winning bidder: TAM DUONG CONSTRUCTION AND INVESTMENT CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
23/10/2024 08:49
UBND xã Cao Minh announced the results of the bidding package Construction of the entire project (including the cost of ensuring traffic safety and provision expenses) with 1 participating contractors .
10/09/2024 10:13
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Cao Minh has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Appraisal of equipment price of the investor UBND xã Cao Minh.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Thẩm định giá Tài sản Vĩnh Phúc
21/05/2025 09:18
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Cao Minh has posted the request KHLCNT prepares investment in the estimate: procurement of fire prevention and fighting equipment for civil defense teams in Cao Minh commune of the investor UBND xã Cao Minh with 1 bidding package.
21/05/2025 09:12
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Cao Minh has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor UBND xã Cao Minh.
- Winning bidder: DONG HUNG CONSTRUCTION AND DEVELOPMENT TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
18/12/2024 16:59
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Cao Minh has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on setting up E-HSMT, evaluating construction E-HSDT of the investor UBND xã Cao Minh.
- Winning bidder: THANG LONG CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT AND INDUSTRIAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
11/11/2024 10:43
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Cao Minh has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on verification of bidding documents and verification of technical design documents of the investor UBND xã Cao Minh.
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM VIP GROUP JOINT STOCK COMPANY
11/11/2024 10:41
Bid solicitor UBND xã Cao Minh has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor UBND xã Cao Minh with the form Open bidding.
11/11/2024 10:19
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Cao Minh has posted the request KHLCNT Inland traffic road in Cao Quang village, Cao Minh commune, Phuc Yen city of the investor UBND xã Cao Minh with 6 bidding package.
11/11/2024 09:50
Investor UBND xã Cao Minh has posted an investment and development project Inland traffic road in Cao Quang village, Cao Minh commune, Phuc Yen city.
11/11/2024 09:09
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Cao Minh has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the entire project (including the cost of ensuring traffic safety and provision expenses) of the investor UBND xã Cao Minh.
- Winning bidder: TAM DUONG CONSTRUCTION AND INVESTMENT CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
23/10/2024 08:49
Bid solicitor UBND xã Cao Minh has posted Tender Notice Construction of the entire project (including traffic safety costs and contingency costs) of the investor UBND xã Cao Minh with the form Open bidding.
30/08/2024 14:33
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s UBND xã Cao Minh has posted 35 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 140 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND xã Cao Minh has posted 24 Tender Notices in 23 bidding packages. Among these, 13 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 11 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND xã Cao Minh has posted 27 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 27 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 8 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND xã Cao Minh has a relationship with 19 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND xã Cao Minh has a relationship with 37 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity UBND xã Cao Minh has a relationship with 3 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects