Equipment Purchasing

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
32
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Equipment Purchasing
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
294.866.000 VND
Publication date
09:36 11/07/2024
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
12/QĐ-VHTT
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Department of Culture and Information of Muong Cha district
Approval date
09/07/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn8051391645 8051391645

Trung Tâm Thương mại và dịch vụ Mạnh Hưng

292.990.000 VND 292.990.000 VND 30 day 30 days

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Ti vi
2 Cái Trung Quốc 49,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
2
Bộ bàn phím chuột không dây
2 Bộ Trung Quốc 1,050,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
3
Amplifier
2 Cái Việt Nam/Trung Quốc 22,500,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
4
Loa
4 Cái Trung Quốc 23,900,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
5
Micro không dây
2 Cái Trung Quốc 6,350,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
6
Bộ quản lí nguồn
2 Cái Trung Quốc 4,400,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
7
Dây dẫn nguồn
40 Mét Việt Nam 40,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
8
Bộ phát mạng Wifi
2 Bộ Trung Quốc 1,990,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
9
Giá đỡ loa di động
2 Cái Trung Quốc 2,715,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
10
Dây mạng Cat6
60 Mét Trung Quốc 18,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
11
Dây kết nối tín hiệu âm thanh
10 Sợi Việt Nam 80,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
12
Giá đỡ ti vi di động
2 Cái Trung Quốc 3,800,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
13
Tủ bảo vệ thiết bị
2 Cái Việt Nam 4,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
14
Ổ cắm điện
2 Bộ Việt Nam 250,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
15
Dây nối tín hiệu
40 Mét Trung Quốc 40,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
16
Jack kết nối
4 Bộ Việt Nam 50,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second