Equipment Purchasing

Tender ID
Views
67
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Equipment Purchasing
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
5.771.937.273 VND
Publication date
08:22 18/09/2024
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
Số: 1095/QĐ-PDGĐT
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Department of Education and Training of Dong Xoai city
Approval date
16/09/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0304184581 0304184581

MBA INTERNATIONAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY

4.803.133.000 VND 4.803.133.000 VND 60 day 60 days
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn3800718941 3800718941 Liên danh Thăng Long – Mộc Kiến Quốc CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ QUỐC TẾ THĂNG LONG According to the Comprehensive Assessment Report
2 vn3801111109 3801111109 CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN GREENSUN According to the Comprehensive Assessment Report
3 vn3600973951 3600973951 Liên danh CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TM - DV VĂN PHÒNG CHÂU MAI LOAN và CÔNG TY TNHH TM-DV HƯNG ĐẠT LONG THÀNH CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TM - DV VĂN PHÒNG CHÂU MAI LOAN According to the Comprehensive Assessment Report
4 vn3703106301 3703106301 Liên danh Anh Duy - Việt Phát CÔNG TY TNHH MTV THIẾT BỊ GIÁO DỤC ANH DUY According to the Comprehensive Assessment Report
5 vn0400124465 0400124465 CÔNG TY TNHH NHẬT LINH ĐÀ NẴNG According to the Comprehensive Assessment Report
6 vn1200466343 1200466343 CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN INCOM According to the Comprehensive Assessment Report
7 vn3801150997 3801150997 Liên danh Thăng Long – Mộc Kiến Quốc CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XUẤT NHẬP KHẨU MỘC KIẾN QUỐC According to the Comprehensive Assessment Report
8 vn3600674285 3600674285 Liên danh CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TM - DV VĂN PHÒNG CHÂU MAI LOAN và CÔNG TY TNHH TM-DV HƯNG ĐẠT LONG THÀNH HUNG DAT LONG THANH CO., LTD According to the Comprehensive Assessment Report
9 vn3700904567 3700904567 Liên danh Anh Duy - Việt Phát VIETPHAT TECHNIQUE - SERVICE - TRADING ONLY MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED According to the Comprehensive Assessment Report

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Ghế tựa
30 Cái Việt Nam 491,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
2
Máy tính học sinh (phòng tin học)
140 Bộ Việt Nam 11,259,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
3
Máy tính chủ phòng tin học
3 Bộ Việt Nam 14,145,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
4
Laptop (phục vụ dạy học)
21 Cái Trung Quốc 21,735,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
5
Ti vi (65in)
9 Cái Việt Nam 23,345,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
6
Đàn organ (mầm non)
15 Cái Trung Quốc 2,864,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
7
Máy tính
10 Bộ Việt Nam 10,247,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
8
Bộ bàn ghế
10 Bộ Việt Nam 4,025,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
9
Phần mềm kidsmart
10 Bộ Việt Nam 3,163,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
10
4 người kỹ thuật (Trung cấp/Cao đẳng) x 400.000đ/ngày x 3 phòng x 4 ngày/phòng
48 Ngày Việt Nam 230,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
11
1 người kỹ thuật trình độ Đại học phụ trách: chạy thử thiết bị đồng thời bàn giao cho người sử dụng, hướng dẫn hoặc cài đặt thêm nhưng phần mềm (trong phạm vi cho phép) mà chủ đầu tư yêu cầu.
9 Ngày Việt Nam 403,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
12
Ổn áp + Giá đỡ
2 phòng Việt Nam 12,650,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
13
Dây mạng + đầu mạng
3 phòng Việt Nam 2,070,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
14
Nẹp bán nguyệt
180 Cây Việt Nam 75,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
15
Dây điện 2,5mm
300 M Việt Nam 12,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
16
Switch TP-Link TL-SG1024D 24 port Gigabit (1 phòng 2 cái)
6 Cái Trung Quốc 1,898,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
17
Nẹp 3cm
90 Cái Việt Nam 16,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
18
Băng keo dán nẹp (nẹp 3cm, nẹp bán nguyệt)
60 Cuộn Việt Nam 17,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
19
Đinh vít đóng nẹp + Take
15 Hộp Việt Nam 58,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
20
Băng keo đen quấn mối nối dây điện
15 Cuộn Việt Nam 12,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
21
CB chính vào ổn áp
3 Cái Việt Nam 92,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
22
Dây rút cố định các ổ điện
15 Việt Nam 23,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
23
Bàn ghế học sinh tiểu học. Cỡ số V
1045 Bộ Việt Nam 1,254,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
24
Bàn ghế học sinh THCS. Cỡ số VI
548 Bộ Việt Nam 1,334,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
25
Bàn giáo viên
30 Bộ Việt Nam 1,955,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
26
Ghế ba đai (Hội trường)
50 Cái Việt Nam 690,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
27
Bàn vi tính
30 Cái Việt Nam 2,415,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second