Equipment Purchasing

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Equipment Purchasing
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
82.000.000 VND
Publication date
17:11 12/11/2024
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
136/QĐ-MGTT
Approval Entity
Childhood Kindergarten
Approval date
23/09/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn3801197353 3801197353

CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI PHƯỚC HƯNG

82.000.000 VND 5 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Đu quay mâm không ray
VA
1 Bộ Đu quay 3 con thú bằng nhựa LLDPE bền vững, loại vật liệu bên vững khi sử dụng ngoài trời. Chỗ ngồi có chiều cao cách mặt đất 300mm và kích thước chỗ ngồi phù hợp với lứa tuổi mẫu giáo, có tay vịn, chỗ để chân, sàn cách mặt đất tối đa là 200mm và được liên kết với trụ quay trung tâm.Đảm bảo an toàn, chắc chắn khi sử dụng. Toàn bộ phần thép được sơn tĩnh điện chất lượng cao. - Kích thước: Dia = 1200 mm Việt Nam 12,610,080
2 Bập bênh
VA
2 Bộ Bập bênh lò xo 4 ghế Kích thước:220x50x65cm Khung sắt sơn tĩnh điện + ghế ngồi nhựa composite Việt Nam 5,543,640
3 Khung thành bóng đá
VA
1 Bộ Khung thành bóng đá (1 bộ gồm 2 cái) D120 x R90 x C50 cm 1 bộ gồm 2 khung. Sắt + lưới Việt Nam 4,431,240
4 Xe đạp chân
VA
2 Bộ Xe đạp chân đơn nhậu khẩu, KT: 74x54x65cm Trung Quốc 3,851,280
5 Ô tô đạp chân
VA
1 Bộ Xe ô tô chòi chân nhập khẩu, KT: 85x51x83cm Trung Quốc 4,603,711
6 Xe lắc
VA
3 Bộ Xe lắc nhập khẩu Trung Quốc 844,992
7 Thú nhún lò xo
VA
2 Bộ D65xR45xC87 cm Sắt + nhựa composite Việt Nam 2,555,280
8 Nhà banh lục giác
VA
1 Bộ 280x300 cm Nhà banh lục giác, ko banh. Sắt + nhựa composite Việt Nam 18,409,712
9 Xích đu rồng
VA
1 Bộ Kích thước:320x150x180cm Khung sắt sơn tĩnh điện + ghế ngồi nhựa composite. Mái che phủ bạt simili Việt Nam 13,349,880
10 Bóng các loại
VA
200 Qủa Chất liệu bằng nhựa, phi 10 Việt Nam 10,800
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second