Equipment Purchasing

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Equipment Purchasing
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
279.500.000 VND
Publication date
16:26 11/12/2025
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
10-QĐ/VPĐU
Approval Entity
YEN THUY COMMUNE PARTY COMMITTEE OFFICE
Approval date
10/12/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn5400227815 5400227815

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN LÊ BẢO

279.500.000 VND 15 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Máy tính xách tay HP14-ep1179TU
HP14-ep1179TU
10 Chiếc CPU: Intel Core 5 120U RAM: 16 GB DDR4 Ổ cứng: 512 GB PCIe® NVMe™ M.2 SSD Màn hình: 14 inch FHD (1920 x 1080), micro-edge, anti-glare, 250 nits, 62.5% sRGB Kết nối: Wi-Fi 6 (2x2) 1 USB Type-C® 10Gbps signaling rate (USB Power Delivery, DisplayPort™ 1.4, HP Sleep and Charge); 2 USB Type-A 5Gbps signaling rate; 1 AC smart pin; 1 HDMI 1.4b; 1 headphone/microphone combo Pin: 3-cell, 41 Wh Li-ion Cân nặng: 1.4 kg Bàn phím: Copilot OS: Windows 11 Home Trung Quốc 17,500,000
2 Máy tính bảng Microsoft Surface Pro 7
Surface Pro 7
1 Chiếc Bộ xử lý: Intel® Core ™ i5-1035G4. - Bộ nhớ ram: 8GB LPDDR4x. - Ổ đĩa: 256 GB SSD. - Đồ họa: Intel® Iris ™ Plus. - Màn hình: PixelSense ™ 12,3 ”, độ phân giải: 2736 x 1824 (267 PPI), tỷ lệ co: 3: 2, cảm ứng 10 điểm. - Kết nối: 1 x USB-C®, 1 x USB-A, giắc cắm tai nghe 3,5 mm, 1 x Cổng kết nối bề mặt (giữ kết nối bằng nam châm), đầu đọc thẻ MicroSDXC, 1 x cổng kết nối bàn phím (giữ kết nối bằng nam châm). - Camera trước: Xác thực khuôn mặt Windows Hello, 5.0MP với video full HD 1080p. - Camera sau: Lấy nét tự động 8.0MP với video full HD 1080p Mics Studio trường xa kép. - Loa âm thanh nổi 1,6W với Dolby® Audio ™. - Hệ điều hành: Win10 Pro Phụ kiện: - Bút cảm ứng Microsoft Surface Pen - Bàn phím Surface - Bộ xạc Trung Quốc 19,500,000
3 Máy tính để bàn LEIC S280 69851-12400
S280 69851-12400
3 Bộ Máy tính đồng bộ (Case, chuột, bàn phím, màn hình) ISO 9001:2015; ISO 14001:2015; QCVN 118/2018; QCVN 132:2022; TCVN 13371:2021Bộ vi xử lý: Intel® Corei5 12400Chipset: Intel® H610 Đồ họa: UHD Intel Graphics Mạng: Gigabit 10/100/1000Chipset: Intel® H610 Đồ họa: UHD Intel Graphics Mạng: Gigabit 10/100/1000Cổng kết nối và khe cắm mở rộng (trong máy): - Cổng kết nối: 1 cổng COM; 1 cổng SPDIF out - Khe cắm mở rộng: 1 x PCIex16 (G4); 1 x PCIex1 (G3);Bộ nhớ trong (RAM): 8 GB DDR4/3200 MHzỔ đĩa cứng: 512 Gb SSD M.2 NVMeVỏ (Case) LEIC: Slim Tower. Kích thước (100 x 305 x 395) mm (Rộng x cao x sâu)Nguồn LEIC, công nghệ APFC, điện áp vào từ 100 đến 240V AC 50/60 Hz (Hoạt động tốt cho cả những nơi điện yếu, không ổn định)Bàn phím: LEIC K105 kết nối USB (Phím khắc laser chống mòn) Chuột: LEIC M102 kết nối USB.Màn hình LEIC LM22F (Tràn viền 3 cạnh) Kích thước hiển thị: 21.5 inch Độ phân giải: 1920*1080. Góc nhìn: 1780/1780 Độ sáng: 300 cd/m2 Tần số quét: 75Hz Công nghệ: LBL, HDR, DCR, Free Sync Việt Nam 15,900,000
4 Máy in HP4003DN
4003DN
3 Chiếc Máy in Laser đen trắng, in qua mạng. Khổ giấy lớn nhất: A4 Tốc độ: 40 trang/phút Độ phân giải: 1200 x 1200 dpi Tự động in 2 mặt Kết nối: USB, RJ45 Philippine/ Việt Nam 6,900,000
5 Máy Scan HP 2000S2
2000S2
2 Chiếc Độ phân giải: 600 dpi Tốc độ: 35 trang/phút, 70 ảnh/phút. Scan 2 mặt 1 lần Kết nối: USB Bộ nhớ: 256 MB Trung Quốc 8,300,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second