Equipment Purchasing

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Equipment Purchasing
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
95.100.000 VND
Publication date
15:49 30/12/2025
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
20/QĐ-MNVD
Approval Entity
Van Dinh Nursery School
Approval date
08/12/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vnz000043277 004082005626

HỘ KINH DOANH TRƯƠNG VĂN TOÀN

95.100.000 VND 30 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Bộ nhà khối ngoài trời
Bộ nhà khối
3 bộ Kích thước: D430*R320*C330cm - Nhà chòi cầu trượt 2 máng đơn 1 khối được làm từ chất liệu sắt cho bộ khung, ống thép phi 90, dày 1,4mm. Được sơn tĩnh điện 3 lớp cao cấp, bền bỉ, chống gỉ gét cho sản phẩm tốt nhất. - Thiết kế với 2 máng trượt đơn và mái nhà làm bằng nhựa HDPE cao cấp nhập khẩu dày dặn, chắc chắn, đảm bảo an toàn khi các bé trượt trên máng trượt. Có 2 cầu thang sắt lên xuống, cùng các vách ngăn bảo vệ, trang trí ngộ nghĩnh, bắt mắt cũng từ chất liệu nhựa cao cấp. Việt Nam 25,000,000
2 Con vật nhún lò xo (ngựa có yên)
Con vật nhún
3 con KT: Dài 0.70m, Rộng 0.65m, Cao 0.8m. Con giống bằng nhựa LDPE đúc liền khối. Đế bằng sắt ống 42 dày 1.4mm, dây lò xo Ø16mm, đưuòng kính lò xo Ø125mm cao 250mm, tất cả được sơn sần tĩnh điện ngoài trời. Việt Nam 3,350,000
3 Con vật nhún lò xo (con mèo)
Con vật nhún
3 con Kích thước: Dài 0.80m, Rộng 0.45m, Cao 0.95m. Con giống bằng nhựa LDPE đúc liền khối. Đế bằng sắt tấm dày 5mm, lò xo Ø125mm cao 250mm, dây lò xo Ø16mm, tất cả được sơn sần tĩnh điện ngoài trời. Sản phẩm được cung cấp bởi nhà sản xuất đạt tiêu chuẩn về hệ thống quản lý chất lượng theo tiêu chuẩn ISO 9001: 2015, hệ thống quản lý môi trường theo tiêu chuẩn ISO 14001: 2015, hệ thống an toàn sức khỏe nghề nghiệp theo tiêu chuẩn ISO 45001: 2018, đáp ứng tiêu chuẩn TCVN 6238-4A: 2017, đáp ứng tiêu chuẩn TCVN 6238-3: 2011, đáp ứng tiêu chuẩn TCVN 6238-1: 2017. Việt Nam 3,350,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second