Equipment Purchasing

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Equipment Purchasing
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
74.600.000 VND
Publication date
11:30 13/05/2026
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
07/QĐ-TYT
Approval Entity
BU DANG COMMUNE MEDICAL STATION
Approval date
08/05/2026
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vnz000049411 052082000907

HỘ KINH DOANH TRUNG TÂM TIN HỌC THIÊN TÂN

74.600.000 VND 10 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Máy in Canon LBP121DN
LBP121DN
1 Cái Chức năng: In Khổ giấy chi tiết: A4/A5 Tốc độ in: Tốc độ in 29 trang/phút (A4), 30 trang/phút (LTR) In 2 mặt: 18 trang/phút (A4), 19 trang/phút (LTR) Bộ nhớ: 256Mb In đảo mặt: Có Khay nạp bản gốc tự động (ADF): Không Độ phân giải: Độ phân giải 600 x 600 dpi, 2,400 (equivalent) x 600 dpi Cổng giao tiếp: USB/ LAN Việt Nam 7,250,000
2 Máy in Canon LBP2900
LBP2900
2 Cái Chức năng: In Khổ giấy chi tiết: A4, B5, A5, LGL, LTR, Executive, Giấy in bì thư C5/COM10/DL, Monarch Tốc độ in: 12trang/phút (A4) Bộ nhớ: 2Mb In đảo mặt: Không Khay nạp bản gốc tự động (ADF): Không Độ phân giải: 600 x 600 dpi Cổng giao tiếp: USB Việt Nam 3,850,000
3 Máy in Canon MF241D
MF241D
1 Cái Chức năng: In/ Copy/ Scan Khổ giấy chi tiết: A4, B5, A5, Legal, Letter, Executive, Statement, Officio, B-Officio, M-Officio, Government Letter, Legal, Foolscap, 16K, Index Card, Australia Foolscap, Indian Legal Tốc độ in: in/copy :27 trang/phút Bộ nhớ: 512Mb In đảo mặt: Có Khay nạp bản gốc tự động (ADF): Không Độ phân giải: in/copy/scan :600 x 600dpi Cổng giao tiếp: USB Việt Nam 8,450,000
4 Bộ máy tính để bàn
VN
4 Bộ Bản mạch chính Asus H510M - Bộ Vi xử lý Intel Core i3-10105 processor 3.7GHz - Thanh Dram 8G - Ổ cứng SSD dùng cho máy vi tính hiệu SSTC 2.5" Sat a III M110 256GB - Bộ tản nhiệt làm mát cho CPU - Bàn phím + Chuột máy tính có dây SP + màn hình LCD 22in. Việt Nam 12,800,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second