equipment shopping

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
4
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
equipment shopping
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
1.476.142.857 VND
Publication date
10:47 05/06/2026
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
10
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Office Party Committee of Duc Nhuan Ward
Approval date
06/04/2026
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0309733690 0309733690

HUNG VIET TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY

1.299.240.000 VND 1.299.240.000 VND 10 day

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Bộ chuyển đổi HDMI thu phát từ xa
1 Cái Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
2
Loa hội nghị
4 Cái Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
3
Tăng âm công suất
1 Cái Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
4
Bộ Micro không dây hội nghị
1 Bộ Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
5
Micro cổ ngỗng
1 Cái Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
6
Bộ chống phản hồi âm thanh
1 Cái Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
7
Loa treo Line Array
4 Cái Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
8
Loa Sub Line Array
2 Cái Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
9
Loa Monitor Active
2 Cái Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
10
Bàn trộn âm thanh
1 Cái Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
11
Bộ tạo hiệu ứng âm thanh
1 Cái Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
12
Bộ Micro không dây cầm tay
3 Bộ Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
13
Bộ quản lý nguồn
1 Cái Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
14
Tủ máy 16U
2 Cái Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
15
Khung treo Line Array
2 Cái Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
16
Dây tín hiệu âm thanh
250 m Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
17
Dây loa
300 m Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
18
Jack Cannon
40 Cái Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
19
Jack 6 ly
10 Cái Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
20
Dây HDMI 30m
4 Sợi Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
21
Dây điện cấp nguồn loa
3 Cuộn Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
22
Palang treo loa + xích kéo
2 Bộ Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
23
Phụ kiện cơ khí (nẹp, ống, ma ní...)
1 Bộ Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
24
Bộ khung màn hình Led
1 Bộ Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
25
Router
1 Cái Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
26
Switch 24
1 Cái Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
27
Switch 28
2 Cái Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
28
Switch 24 port
1 Cái Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
29
Access Point
6 Cái Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
30
Bộ lưu điện UPS
1 Cái Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
31
Cáp mạng Cat 6 UTP
3 thùng Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
32
Patch Panel 1U 24P
2 Cái Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
33
Tủ Rack 15U
1 Cái Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
34
Ổ cắm mạng, mặt wallplate, dây patch cord
2 Bộ Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
35
Máng nhựa, ống luồn, vật tư phụ
1 Bộ Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
36
Bản quyền phần mềm Microsoft Office Home 2024
25 bộ Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
37
Máy vi tính để bàn
13 Bộ Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
38
Máy vi tính xách tay
3 Bộ Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
39
Máy in
5 Cái Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
40
Máy Scan
1 Cái Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
41
Màn hình
1 Bộ Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
42
CAMERA
2 bộ Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
43
Máy tính codec
1 bộ Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second