equipment shopping

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
equipment shopping
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
320.950.000 VND
Publication date
12:52 05/08/2026
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
E-HSDT Evaluation Report
DOC080526-08052026002305.pdf
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
441/QĐ-THCSTN
Approval Entity
THANG NHI SECONDARY SCHOOL
Approval date
31/07/2026
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn3502401730 3502401730

NAKADA CO.,LTD

249.747.840 VND 20 day 20
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Bộ máy vi tính
FPT ELEAD TG141LVN
3 Bộ Vi xử lý CPU Intel Core i3 14100 (Intel LGA1700 - 4 Core - 8 Thread - Base 3.5Ghz - Turbo 4.7Ghz - Cache 12MB), Cổng mạng Realtek 1Gb Ethernet port, Âm Thanh Sound High Definition Audio , Bộ nhớ 8GB, Ổ cứng SSD 256GB Màn hình FPT 21.5" LED (Kích thước: 21.5", Độ phân giải: 1920 x 1080 (Full HD) Vỏ máy và nguồn 550W, Bàn phím FPT USB Standard, Chuột FPT USB Optical Hệ điều hành Windows 11 Home bản quyền - đi kèm theo máy tính Việt Nam 14,250,000
2 Tivi thông minh HXY H65B650UA
HXY H65B650UA
5 Cái Hệ điều hành: Android 14 (AOSP) Kích thước màn hình: 65inch Độ phân giải: 4K Công nghệ Nhật Bản, sản xuất tại VN Bảo hành 24 tháng tận nhà trên toàn quốc, đổi mới 30 ngày đầu Việt Nam 11,514,960
3 Máy scan DS-C330
DS C330
1 cái Chế độ nạp giấy: 2 mặt tự động Tốc độ quét: 30 ppm; 60 ipm Độ phân giải quang học: 600x600dpi Độ phân giải đầu ra: 1200dpi Cổng giao tiếp: Hi-Speed USB 2.0 Type-C Công suất quét/ngày: 5000 trang Bảo hành: 1 năm Nhật Bản/Trung Quốc 8,800,000
4 Bộ bàn ghế học sinh
BG
76 Bộ Bàn kích thước 1200 mm x 450(mm) x 740 mm. Ghế kích thước 400 mm x rộng 330 mm x cao 430 (mm), chân sau và tựa lưng cao 810 mm. Thép sơn tĩnh điện Khung chân bàn làm bằng thép vuông 25 x 50 x 1,4 (mm) và 25 x 25 x 1,4 (mm). Khung đỡ mặt bàn + cây giằng chân bàn làm bằng thép vuông 25 x 25 x 1,4 (mm). Khung đỡ hộc bàn làm bằng thép vuông 25 x 25 x 1,4 (mm) Khung ghế làm bằng thép hộp vuông 25 x 25 x 1,4 (mm). Gỗ ván bằng gỗ cao su ghép loại AA. Sơn Pu Việt Nam 1,850,040
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second