equipment shopping

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
equipment shopping
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
478.494.000 VND
Publication date
17:39 24/08/2026
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
455/QĐ-THPTTN
Approval Entity
Southwest High School
Approval date
20/08/2026
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn3702884676 3702884676

DANG PHU HAO CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED

454.569.000 VND 30 day 30 days
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Màn hình hiển thị (Trang bị cho phòng học)
VT-7501
18 Cái Màn hình VERTEX 75inch;Chứng nhận: ISO9001:2015, ISO14001:2015, ISO45001:2018 Thông số kỹ thuật - Kích cỡ màn hình: 75-Inch - Loại LED: LED light-emitting diodes - Độ sáng: 400 cd/m²s - Độ tương phản: 10.000:1 - Độ phân giải: 4K Ultra HD tích hợp tính năng HDR10 tăng cường dãy tương phản và màu sắc - Tỷ lệ trình chiếu: 16:9 - Màu sắc hiển thị: 16,7 triệu màu - Khoảng cách xem tốt nhất: 4.1 – 5.0m - Góc nhìn: 178°/178° - Chế độ quét: progressive scan - Tiêu chuẩn: PAL/NTSC - High Dynamic Range (HDR) chuẩn Dolby Vision - Kính cường lực màn hình: 3mm - Tuổi thọ: 65.000 giờ - Hệ điều hành: Android 14 + CPU: A55*4 + RAM: 2GB + ROM: 32GB - Cổng kết nối In/Out + HDMI * 3 + USB * 2 + RJ45 * 1 + AV * 2 + Audio (L/R) * 2 + Coaxial * 1 + Headphone * 1 - Loa: 15W * 2 - Kết nối mạng: Ethernet / Wifi - Hỗ trợ kết nối Bluetooth - Trình phát USB: + USB hỗ trợ các định dạng video: hỗ trợ giải mã âm thanh và video 1080p chính thống, hỗ trợ MP4, 3 gp, AVI, MPG, RM, RMVB, MOV, MKV, MPEG. + Định dạng âm thanh hỗ trợ USB: MP3, WMA, AAC + Hỗ trợ các định dạng hình ảnh USB: JPG, JPEG, PNG, BMP - Ngôn ngữ: 29 ngôn ngữ (trong đó có tiếng Việt) - Màu sắc: màu đen - Vật liệu màn hình: plastic, mặt lưng bằng kim loại - Môi trường: + Nguồn điện: AC 110V ~ 220V, 50/60Hz + Độ ẩm tương đối: ≤ 80% + Nhiệt độ lưu trữ: -10°C ~ 60°C + Nhiệt độ hoạt động: 0°C ~ 40°C v Đặc điểm nổi bật - Hệ điều hành Android 14 tiên tiến, tích hợp nhiều phần mềm hữu ích: phần mềm học trực tuyến/ họp trực tuyến Zoom, Google Meet; Tích hợp các phần mềm xem video / duyệt web: youtube, chrome… - Hỗ trợ tính năng tìm kiếm giọng nói - Chất lượng hình ảnh chuẩn 4K Ultra HD tích hợp tính năng HDR10 tăng cường dãy tương phản và màu sắc. - Công nghệ DNR giảm nhiễu kỹ thuật số (digital noise) trong hình ảnh. - Hệ thống âm thanh vòm theo tiêu chuẩn Dolby Atmos (Với nhiều chế độ âm thanh: Tùy chọn cho người dùng/ Tiêu chuẩn/ Sống động/ Thể thao/ Xem phim/ Nghe nhạc/ Xem tin tức. - Tích hợp công nghệ điều chỉnh âm lượng thích hợp giữa các kênh, khi chuyển kênh không bị hiện tượng kênh âm thanh lớn kênh âm thanh nhỏ. - Tích hợp các phần mềm hội họp, giảng dạy, ghi chú,… mở rộng thêm khung tương tác biến Màn hình thông minh giáo dục thành màn hình tương tác. .................(nội dung chi tiết theo hợp đồng) Trung Quốc 25,253,834
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second