equipment shopping

      Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
equipment shopping
Name of project
Mua sắm trang thiết bị trường học phục vụ công tác đánh giá, công nhận mới trường chuẩn Quốc gia của trường mầm non Nam Sơn năm 2017
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Offer
Estimated price
784.000.000 VND
Tender value
784.000.000 VND
Bid closing
10:30 22/08/2017
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
12/QĐ-MN NS
Approval date
11/09/2017
Completion date
11:13 22/09/2017
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Offer
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0106165001 0106165001

Công ty TNHH thương mại và kỹ thuật Suntech

782.263.000 VND 30 day 30 ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second