Equipment supply and construction

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Hỗn hợp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Equipment supply and construction
Name of project
Phòng ngừa, ứng cứu sự cố khí thải môi trường Nhà máy Luyện đồng 20.000 tấn/năm
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
14.580.330.541 VND
Tender value
14.580.330.541 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
09:00 08/08/2022
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
Số 1145/QĐ-LĐV ngày 26/8/2022
Approval date
26/08/2022
Completion date
07:33 15/09/2022
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period
1 0104806475

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG 319

14.398.268.000 VND 65 day 65 Ngày
2 0105880908

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN FRP HẢI HÀ

14.398.268.000 VND 65 day 65 Ngày
The system analyzed and found the following joint venture contractors:
# Contractor's name Role
1 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG 319 main consortium
2 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN FRP HẢI HÀ sub-partnership
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure Slide at what stage?
1 5300688604 5300688604 Công Ty TNHH Một Thành Viên Xây Dựng Thương Mại Anh Chi Capacity Assessment of capacity and experience
2 2300708774 2300708774 Công Ty TNHH Sản Xuất Thiết Bị Công Nghiệp Hoà Lâm Capacity Assessment of capacity and experience
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second