Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
History of active status changes
| Updated time | Active status | Lý do |
|---|---|---|
|
12:51 AM 07/09/2023 |
Pause |
Temporarily suspended due to overdue fees |
|
9:45 AM 07/13/2023 |
Active |
At the request of QTHT |
|
1:25 AM 07/01/2024 |
Pause |
Temporarily suspended due to overdue fees |
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for contractors 319 CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY are as follows:
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 7 bidding packages, of which 4 were won, 2 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 1 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 90.32% in the bidding package here (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 98.22% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Lào Cai (2), Bắc Ninh (1), Undefined (4)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Yên Bái (1), Bắc Giang (1), Lào Cai (1), Undefined (4)
- Has relationships with 7 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 7 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 3 contractors in 4 bidding packages, won 3 packages, lost 1 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 2 contractors in 3 bidding packages, won 1 packages, lost 1 packages, 0 are pending results, and 1 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Building organization name: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG 319
- Construction capacity certificate code: 00039179
- Issuing Authority: Sở kế hoạch và đầu tư Thành phố Hà Nội
- Field:
⚬ Thi công xây dựng công trình: Công nghiệp nhẹ
⚬ Thi công xây dựng công trình: Dân dụng
⚬ Thi công xây dựng công trình: Giao thông Cầu, đường bộ
⚬ Thi công xây dựng công trình: NN&PTNT
⚬ Thi công xây dựng công trình: Hạ tầng kỹ thuật
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Competitiveness | ??? |
| Enterprise scale | ??? |
| Violation history | ??? |
| Criteria | Value | National ranking |
|---|---|---|
| Total bid packages participated | ??? | ??? |
| Total bid packages won | ??? | ??? |
| Total bid packages failed | ??? | ??? |
| Total winning bidding revenue | ??? | ??? |
You need Login or Register to be able to see the chart of the value of contractor appointment packages and packages with IMP but no TBMT
| Grouping of packages by percentage difference between winning bid price and package price | Number of packages in each group | Percentage ratio of total packages |
|---|---|---|
| Lower by 20% or more | 0 | |
| Lower by 10% to 20% | 0 | |
| Lower by 5% to 10% | 1 | 0% |
| Lower by 1% to 5% | 2 | 0% |
| Lower by 0% to 1% | 1 | 0% |
| 0% | 0 | |
| Higher by 0% to 1% | 0 | |
| Higher by 1% to 5% | 0 | |
| Higher by 5% to 10% | 0 | |
| Higher by 10% or more | 0 | |
| Unknown | 0 | |
| Total | 4 | 100% |
319 CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY join for the Supply and installation of production lines package, which was invited for bidding by the TỔNG CÔNG TY KHOÁNG SẢN TKV-CTCP-CHI NHÁNH LUYỆN ĐỒNG LÀO CAI-VIMICO through an as master consortium of . One other contractors also participated.
- Result: Bid canceled
24/06/2023 09:41
319 CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY Won the bidding for the Equipment supply and construction package, which was invited for bidding by the Chi nhánh Luyện đồng Lào Cai - VIMICO through an as master consortium of 0104806475 - CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG 319,0105880908 - Công ty Cổ phần FRP Hải Hà.
- Result: Won
15/09/2022 07:33
319 CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY lost the bidding for the Package 05: Construction and renovation of clean water system of Regiment and Battalion 3 package, which was invited for bidding by the Ban quản lý dự án Sư đoàn 325/Quân đoàn 12 through an as master consortium of Công ty cổ phần khảo sát xây dựng và cấp nước Miền Bắc(0104806475 - CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG 319,0105317621 - CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN KHẢO SÁT XÂY DỰNG VÀ CẤP NƯỚC MIỀN BẮC).
- Result: Lost
08/07/2022 11:25
319 CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY lost the bidding for the Construction of works Construction of resettlement areas to serve the resettlement arrangement for households and individuals for the construction project of Bach Lam A, Bach Lam B urban areas and other works package, which was invited for bidding by the Công ty Cổ phần tư vấn giám sát, kiểm định xây dựng through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Lost
28/12/2020 15:01
319 CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY Won the bidding for the TB-01: Supply and installation of wastewater treatment station system (Equipment) package, which was invited for bidding by the MINISTRY OF DEFENCE URBAN AND HOUSING DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT CORPORATION through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
12/11/2019 20:10
319 CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY Won the bidding for the Supply and installation of water meters for households package, which was invited for bidding by the Ban quản lý dự án ODA Quảng Trạch through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
26/12/2016 10:15
319 CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY Won the bidding for the XL8: Construction of camera and sound system package, which was invited for bidding by the HOUSING DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY HUD2 through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
18/08/2016 11:44
Contractor activities have been partially hidden, for full information please Login or Register
Summarization: Bidder 319 CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY participated in 7 package, of which 4 package was won, failed 2 packages, 0 packages with no results, 1 packages canceled. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Contractor 319 CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY is related to 7 Bid solicitor. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Contractor 319 CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has a relationship with 7 the investor. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Contractor 319 CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY competed with 3 contractors in 4 package, won 3 package, lost 1 package, 0 bidding package has no results, 0 bidding package has been canceled. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summarization: Contractor 319 CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY once entered into a partnership with 2 contractors in 3 package, won bid 1 package, lost 1 package, 0 bidding package has no results, 1 bidding package has been canceled. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full analysis please subscribe to the VIP3 package
Summary: Contractor 319 CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY participated in bidding in 2 provinces/cities, 0 bid packages with nationwide implementation locations, 0 bid packages with implementation locations outside Vietnamese territory. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Contractor 319 CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY participated in bidding in 3 provinces/cities, 0 bid packages with nationwide implementation locations, 0 bid packages with implementation locations outside Vietnamese territory. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
There are 71,201 contractor who have not participated in any bidding packages
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects
Add contractor